Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116

Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116, Saint Petersburg, 191025
Coordinates:
59.932297, 30.359275
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Accessible toilet
ATM
Beach goods store
Children's clothing store
Clothing store
Furniture store
Gift and souvenir shop
Haberdashery and accessories shop
Items for mobile phones
Jewelry store
Mother and child room
Nail salon
Outerwear shop
Parking lot
Parking meter
Payment terminal
Perfume and cosmetics shop
Power bank rental
Shoe store
Toilet
Toys and games
Wi-Fi hotspot
  • Nevsky Centre
    Photos
    Nevsky Centre (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), shopping mall
    Nevsky Centre
    Rating 5.0
    24786 ratings
    24786 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Shopping mall
  • Stockmann
    Photos
    Stockmann (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), clothing store
    Stockmann
    Rating 4.8
    28113 ratings
    28113 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Clothing store, home goods store
    floor 2
  • German family clinic
    Photos
    German family clinic (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), medical center, clinic
    German family clinic
    Rating 4.9
    2955 ratings
    (2955)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 22:00
    Medical center, clinic
    fl. 8
    Special offer: ФГДС, ФКС процедуры после 15:00 со скидкой!
  • Royal Thai
    Photos
    Royal Thai (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), spa
    Royal Thai
    Rating 4.9
    474 ratings
    474 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Spa, massage salon
    floor 6
  • iPort
    Photos
    iPort (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), computer store
    iPort
    Rating 4.8
    867 ratings
    867 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Computer store
    floor 1
  • Zolla
    Photos
    Zolla (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), clothing store
    Zolla
    Rating 4.6
    448 ratings
    448 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Clothing store, jeans store
    floor 3
  • Askona
    Photos
    Askona (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), mattresses
    Askona
    Rating 4.7
    134 ratings
    134 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Mattresses
    ТЦ Невсĸий Центр, этаж 5
    Special offer: Получите скидку до 15% на диваны Аскона по промокоду АФОНЯ
  • Intimissimi
    Photos
    Intimissimi (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), lingerie and swimwear shop
    Intimissimi
    Rating 4.2
    104 ratings
    104 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Lingerie and swimwear shop, clothing store
    floor 1
  • Rendez-Vous
    Photos
    Rendez-Vous (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), shoe store
    Rendez-Vous
    Rating 4.3
    845 ratings
    845 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Shoe store, clothing store
    floor 1
  • Restaurant Moskva
    Photos
    Restaurant Moskva (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), restaurant
    499
    Restaurant Moskva
    Rating 4.7
    4905 ratings
    (4905)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 23:00
    Restaurant
    floor 6
  • Burger King
    Photos
    Burger King (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), fast food
    Burger King
    Rating 4.3
    876 ratings
    876 ratings
    Open until 22:55
    Fast food
    fl. 5
    Special offer: Оплата бонусами Спасибо от Сбера
  • Kanzler
    Photos
    Kanzler (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), clothing store
    Kanzler
    Rating 5.0
    118 ratings
    118 ratings
    Open until 22:00
    Clothing store
    fl. 2
  • Teremok
    Photos
    Teremok (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), cafe
    Teremok
    Rating 4.4
    721 rating
    721 rating
    Open until 23:00
    Cafe
    floor 5
    Special offer: С приложением «Ключи от Теремка» вкусно — без очереди и с выгодой!
  • Högl
    Photos
    Högl (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), shoe store
    Högl
    Rating 4.7
    57 ratings
    57 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Shoe store, clothing store
    floor 3
  • Freywille
    Photos
    Freywille (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), jewelry store
    Freywille
    Rating 4.9
    61 rating
    61 rating
    Open until 23:00
    Jewelry store, jewelry shop
    floor 1
    Special offer
  • Baden
    Photos
    Baden (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), dry cleaning
    Baden
    Rating 4.3
    146 ratings
    146 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Dry cleaning, tailor
    floor -1
  • Apetta
    Photos
    Apetta (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), dry cleaning
    Apetta
    Rating 5.0
    354 ratings
    (354)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 23:00
    Dry cleaning, repair of clothes
    floor -1
    Special offer
  • Geox
    Photos
    Geox (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), shoe store
    Geox
    Rating 4.2
    59 ratings
    59 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Shoe store, clothing store
    floor 2
  • Bukvoed
    Photos
    Bukvoed (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), bookstore
    Bukvoed
    Rating 4.9
    473 ratings
    473 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Bookstore, educational literature
    floor 4
    Special offer: ЭКСМО 35 лет
  • Alfa-Bank
    Photos
    Alfa-Bank (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), atm
    Alfa-Bank
    Open until 22:00
    floor -1
    Special offer: Дебетовая карта Альфа-Банка с суперкэшбэком до 100%
  • Anna Verdi
    Photos
    Anna Verdi (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), clothing store
    Anna Verdi
    Rating 4.7
    68 ratings
    68 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Clothing store, outerwear shop
    floor 3
  • Andrey Silchenko Hair Salon
    Photos
    Andrey Silchenko Hair Salon (Saint Petersburg, Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), beauty salon
    149
    Andrey Silchenko Hair Salon
    Rating 4.7
    293 ratings
    (293)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 11:00 PM
    Beauty salon, nail salon
    floor 6
    Special offer
  • Tous
    Photos
    Tous (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), jewelry store
    Tous
    Rating 5.0
    201 rating
    201 rating
    Open until 23:00
    Jewelry store, watch shop
    floor 1
  • Mashina vremeni
    Photos
    Mashina vremeni (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), clock and watch repair
    75
    Mashina vremeni
    Rating 5.0
    274 ratings
    274 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Clock and watch repair
    floor -1
  • Estelle A-Store
    Photos
    Estelle A-Store (Nevskiy Avenue, 114-116), lingerie and swimwear shop
    50
    Estelle A-Store
    Rating 4.3
    10 ratings
    10 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Lingerie and swimwear shop
    floor 3
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5
    6. 6