Teatralnaya Square, 1

Teatralnaya Square, 1, Nizhegorodskiy City District, gorodskoy okrug Nizhniy Novgorod, 603000
Coordinates:
56.324770, 44.001630
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Gorkovskaya
1.48 km
2
GorkovskayaStrelkaMoskovskaya
Большая Покровская улица
400 m
4
Большая Покровская улицаMinin and Pozharsky SquareВерхняя станцияVarvarskaya StreetRozhdestvenskaya Street
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Mfc
    Photos
    Mfc (Nizhniy Novgorod, Slavyanskaya Street, 25), centers of state and municipal services
    Mfc
    Rating 4.5
    4487 ratings
    4487 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Nizhniy Novgorod, Slavyanskaya Street, 25, этаж цокольный
  • Межрайонная ИФНС России № 23 по Нижегородской области
    Photos
    Межрайонная ИФНС России № 23 по Нижегородской области (Nizhniy Novgorod, Il'inskaya Street, 52А), tax auditing
    Межрайонная ИФНС России № 23 по Нижегородской области
    Open until 18:00
    Tax auditing
    Nizhniy Novgorod, Il'inskaya Street, 52А
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Sheraton
    Photos
    Sheraton (gorodskoy okrug Nizhniy Novgorod, Nizhegorodskiy City District, Teatralnaya Square, 1), hotel
    499
    Sheraton
    Rating 5.0
    11206 ratings
    (11206)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    24 hours
    Hotel
    gorodskoy okrug Nizhniy Novgorod, Nizhegorodskiy City District, Teatralnaya Square, 1
  • Smorodinn
    Photos
    Smorodinn (gorodskoy okrug Nizhniy Novgorod, Nizhegorodskiy City District, Teatralnaya Square, 1), restaurant
    127
    Smorodinn
    Rating 4.7
    477 ratings
    477 ratings
    24 hours
    Restaurant
    gorodskoy okrug Nizhniy Novgorod, Nizhegorodskiy City District, Teatralnaya Square, 1, этаж 1
  • Bank VTB
    Photos
    Bank VTB (Teatralnaya Square, 1), atm
    Bank VTB
    24 hours
    Teatralnaya Square, 1, холл, этаж 1
    Special offer: Дебетовая карта ВТБ. Кешбэк до 3000 ₽ в категориях на выбор
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Nizhny Novgorod Oblast · Nizhny Novgorod · Nizhegorodsky District
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement