Pravo-Bulachnaya Street, 51

Pravo-Bulachnaya Street, 51, City of Kazan, Republic of Tatarstan, 420111
Coordinates:
55.786364, 49.116781
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Tukay Square
500 m
2
Tukay SquareKremlyovskayaSukonnaya Sloboda
Комбинат Здоровье
21 m
4
Комбинат ЗдоровьеУлица Марселя СалимжановаСквер имени ТукаяКазань – Театр ТинчуринаStaro-Tatarskaya Sloboda
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Kazan 420111
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Kazan 420111 (City of Kazan, Kremlevskaya Street, 8), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Kazan 420111
    Rating 4.5
    1112 ratings
    1112 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Post office
    City of Kazan, Kremlevskaya Street, 8
  • Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 14 по Республике Татарстан
    Photos
    Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 14 по Республике Татарстан (City of Kazan, Teatralnaya Street, 13А), tax auditing
    Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 14 по Республике Татарстан
    Closed until 09:00
    Tax auditing
    City of Kazan, Teatralnaya Street, 13А, этаж 1
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • The Flex
    Photos
    The Flex (Pravo-Bulachnaya Street, 51), fitness club
    225
    The Flex
    Rating 4.8
    413 ratings
    (413)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Closed until 08:00
    Fitness club, stretching
    Pravo-Bulachnaya Street, 51, Право-Булачная ул., 51/1
  • Alga
    Photos
    Alga (Pravo-Bulachnaya Street, 51), clothing store
    Alga
    Rating 4.8
    232 ratings
    232 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Clothing store, tailor
    Pravo-Bulachnaya Street, 51
  • Dimmi underwear
    Photos
    Dimmi underwear (Pravo-Bulachnaya Street, 51), lingerie and swimwear shop
    Dimmi underwear
    Rating 4.7
    18 ratings
    18 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Lingerie and swimwear shop, beach goods store
    Pravo-Bulachnaya Street, 51
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Republic of Tatarstan · Kazan
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement