Stavropolskaya Street, 129

Stavropolskaya Street, 129, Krasnodar, 350040
Coordinates:
45.020902, 39.023184
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Providers in this building

Домашний интернет от билайна
Выгодные тарифы на высокой скорости. Быстро подключим. Ad.

Directions

Улица 2-я Пятилетка
22 m
4
Улица 2-я ПятилеткаВосточное трамвайное депоУлица Полины ОсипенкоУниверситетЯлтинская улица
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Мои обращения
    Photos
    Мои обращения (Krasnodar, Uralskaya Street, 79/2), centers of state and municipal services
    Мои обращения
    Rating 4.6
    114 ratings
    114 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Krasnodar, Uralskaya Street, 79/2, floor 2
  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi № 350040
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi № 350040 (Krasnodar, Stavropolskaya Street, 137), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi № 350040
    Rating 4.3
    855 ratings
    855 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Post office
    Krasnodar, Stavropolskaya Street, 137
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • beeline
    Photos
    beeline (Stavropolskaya Street, 129), mobile network operator
    beeline
    Rating 4.2
    196 ratings
    196 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Stavropolskaya Street, 129
    Special offer: говори безлимитно в билайне
  • PharmService
    Photos
    PharmService (Stavropolskaya Street, 129), pharmacy
    PharmService
    Open until 22:00
    Stavropolskaya Street, 129, этаж 1
  • Dpd
    Photos
    Dpd (Stavropolskaya Street, 129), point of delivery
    Dpd
    Rating 4.2
    27 ratings
    27 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Point of delivery
    Stavropolskaya Street, 129, этаж 1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Krasnodar Krai · Krasnodar
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement