Imama Shamilya Avenue, 5

Imama Shamilya Avenue, 5, Makhachkala, Republic of Daghestan, 367026
Coordinates:
42.980237, 47.476250
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Улица Агасиева
120 m
4
Улица АгасиеваПроспект Имама Шамиля, 26АМАДИАдминистрация Советского районаУлица Титова, 103
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Ifns Rossii po Kirovskomu rayonu g. Makhachkaly
    Photos
    Ifns Rossii po Kirovskomu rayonu g. Makhachkaly (Makhachkala, Pushkina Street, 18), tax auditing
    Ifns Rossii po Kirovskomu rayonu g. Makhachkaly
    Open until 18:00
    Tax auditing
    Makhachkala, Pushkina Street, 18
  • Мои Документы
    Photos
    Мои Документы (Makhachkala, Khizroeva Street, 81Г), centers of state and municipal services
    Мои Документы
    Rating 4.5
    1896 ratings
    1896 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Makhachkala, Khizroeva Street, 81Г
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • 05.ru
    Photos
    05.ru (Makhachkala, Imama Shamilya Avenue, 5), electronics store
    05.ru
    Rating 5.0
    10160 ratings
    10160 ratings
    Open until 9:00 PM
    Electronics store
    Makhachkala, Imama Shamilya Avenue, 5
    Special offer: Тот самый iPhone 18 уже в продаже в 05.ru
  • Столица
    Photos
    Столица (Imama Shamilya Avenue, 5), shopping mall
    14
    Столица
    Rating 4.4
    142 ratings
    142 ratings
    Open until 22:00
    Shopping mall
    Imama Shamilya Avenue, 5
  • Madagaskar
    Photos
    Madagaskar (Imama Shamilya Avenue, 5), club for children and teenagers
    45
    Madagaskar
    Rating 4.4
    375 ratings
    375 ratings
    Open until 22:00
    Club for children and teenagers
    Imama Shamilya Avenue, 5, этаж 4
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Republic of Dagestan · Makhachkala
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement