Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б

Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б, Moscow, 117630
Coordinates:
55.662390, 37.533607
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Banking service point
Cash at the counter
Courier services
Grocery
Hardware store
Health Food Store
Money transfers
Pharmacy
Point of delivery
Post office
Postal services
Purchase of recyclables
Supermarket
  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 117630
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 117630 (Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 117630
    Rating 4.8
    883 ratings
    883 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Post office
  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 117485
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 117485 (Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 117485
    Rating 4.5
    1480 ratings
    1480 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Post office
  • VkusVill
    Photos
    VkusVill (Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б), supermarket
    VkusVill
    Rating 4.3
    76 ratings
    76 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Special offer: Промокод «ОСЕНЬ»: -300₽ на первый онлайн заказ от 1500₽ до 31.10.26
  • Стройхозмаг
    Photos
    Стройхозмаг (Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б), hardware store
    Стройхозмаг
    Rating 4.3
    40 ratings
    40 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Hardware store
  • Gorzdrav
    Photos
    Gorzdrav (Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б), pharmacy
    Gorzdrav
    Closed until 09:00
    Special offer: Распродажа в октябре: скидки до 50% на сайте и в приложении
  • Wildberries
    Photos
    Wildberries (Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б), point of delivery
    Wildberries
    Rating 2.1
    8 ratings
    8 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Point of delivery
    Special offer
  • Financial services at the cash desk
    Financial services at the cash desk
    Business hours unknown
  • Экопросто
    Photos
    Экопросто (Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б), purchase of recyclables
    7
    Экопросто
    Closed until 10:00
    Purchase of recyclables
  • Unistream
    Photos
    Unistream (Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б), money transfers
    Unistream
    Closed until 09:00
  • Financial services at the cash desk
    Financial services at the cash desk
    Business hours unknown
  • Ozon
    Photos
    Ozon (Akademika Chelomeya Street, 4Б), point of delivery
    Ozon
    Closed until 09:00
    Point of delivery
  • Financial services at the cash desk
    Financial services at the cash desk
    Business hours unknown
  • Financial services at the cash desk
    Financial services at the cash desk
    Business hours unknown
  • Vtb Bank
    Vtb Bank
    Business hours unknown
    Banking service point
    1. 1
    2. 2