MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А

MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А, Moscow, 142715
Coordinates:
55.588893, 37.726915
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
ATM
Charity container
Coffee machine
Fast food
Intercoms
Manufacture of keys
Metal items repair
Parcel automat
Parking lot
Plumbing shop
Power bank rental
Toilet
  • Lemana Pro
    Photos
    Lemana Pro (Moscow, MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А), hardware hypermarket
    Lemana Pro
    Rating 5.0
    46478 ratings
    46478 ratings
    Closed until 07:00
    Hardware hypermarket
    Special offer: Напольные покрытия с укладкой
  • Parking lot
    Parking lot
    Closed until 07:00
  • Parking lot
    Parking lot
    Business hours unknown
  • Доктор Ключ
    Photos
    Доктор Ключ (Moscow, MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А), manufacture of keys
    Доктор Ключ
    Rating 5.0
    66 ratings
    66 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Manufacture of keys, metal items repair
    этаж -1
  • Lemana Pro
    Photos
    Lemana Pro (Moscow, MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А), parcel automat
    Lemana Pro
    Rating 4.6
    130 ratings
    130 ratings
    24 hours
    Parcel automat
  • Добрые Вещи
    Photos
    Добрые Вещи (Moscow, MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А), charity container
    Добрые Вещи
    Rating 4.3
    7 ratings
    7 ratings
    Closed until 07:00
    Charity container
    этаж 3
  • Cafe
    Photos
    Cafe (Moscow, MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А), fast food
    13
    Cafe
    Rating 4.3
    162 ratings
    162 ratings
    Closed until 08:00
    Fast food
    этаж -1
  • Туалет
    Photos
    Туалет (Moscow, MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А), toilet
    9
    Туалет
    Closed until 07:00
    Toilet
    этаж 3
  • Бери заряд
    Photos
    Бери заряд (Москва, МКАД, 24-й километр, 1А), power bank rental
    Бери заряд
    Closed until 07:00
    Power bank rental
    Лемана Про В зоне ожидания на входе
  • Coffee to go
    Photos
    Coffee to go (Moscow, MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А), coffee machine
    11
    Coffee to go
    Closed until 07:00
    Coffee machine
    этаж 1
  • Raiffeisenbank
    Photos
    Raiffeisenbank (Moscow, MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А), atm
    Raiffeisenbank
    Closed until 08:00
    Гипермаркет Лемана ПРО, рядом с эскалатором Банкомат №7512
  • Парковка
    Парковка
    Business hours unknown
  • Dobrye Veshchi
    Photos
    Dobrye Veshchi (Moscow, MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А), charity container
    Dobrye Veshchi
    Closed until 07:00
    Charity container
    На этаже торгового зала, напротив лифта №1, рядом с кассами быстрого обслуживания
  • Туалет
    Photos
    Туалет (Moscow, MKAD, 24th kilometre, 1А), toilet
    7
    Туалет
    Closed until 07:00
    Toilet
    этаж 1
    1. 1
    2. 2