Pervomayskaya ulitsa, 3А

Pervomayskaya ulitsa, 3А, Elektrostal, Moscow Region, 144000
Coordinates:
55.795767, 38.445253
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Северный рынок
420 m
4
Северный рынокИнститутПлощадь ОктябряПервомайская улицаУлица Николаева
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Interdistrict Federal Tax Service of Russia № 6 in the Moscow region, Torm of the city of Elektrostal
    Photos
    Interdistrict Federal Tax Service of Russia № 6 in the Moscow region, Torm of the city of Elektrostal (Elektrostal, Bolnichny proyezd, 3), tax auditing
    Interdistrict Federal Tax Service of Russia № 6 in the Moscow region, Torm of the city of Elektrostal
    Shut down
    Tax auditing
    Elektrostal, Bolnichny proyezd, 3
  • MFTs gorodskogo okruga Elektrostal
    Photos
    MFTs gorodskogo okruga Elektrostal (Elektrostal, Lenina Avenue, 11), centers of state and municipal services
    MFTs gorodskogo okruga Elektrostal
    Rating 4.5
    3623 ratings
    3623 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Elektrostal, Lenina Avenue, 11
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Mirazh
    Photos
    Mirazh (Pervomayskaya ulitsa, 3А), clothing store
    16
    Mirazh
    Rating 4.4
    121 rating
    121 rating
    Open until 19:00
    Clothing store, shoe store
    Pervomayskaya ulitsa, 3А, этаж 1
  • Proтело
    Photos
    Proтело (Pervomayskaya ulitsa, 3А), massage salon
    48
    Proтело
    Rating 5.0
    114 ratings
    (114)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 21:00
    Massage salon
    Pervomayskaya ulitsa, 3А, этаж 3, офис 32
  • Kosablooma
    Photos
    Kosablooma (Pervomayskaya ulitsa, 3А), beauty salon
    69
    Kosablooma
    Rating 4.9
    47 ratings
    (47)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Closes in 7 min
    Beauty salon, hair extensions
    Pervomayskaya ulitsa, 3А, 1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Moscow and Moscow Oblast · Elektrostal
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement