Partizana Germana Street, 2

Partizana Germana Street, 2, Saint Petersburg, 198205
Coordinates:
59.843534, 30.179692
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Yugo-Zapadnaya
4.2 km
1
Yugo-ZapadnayaProspekt Veteranov
Гипермаркет Окей
104 m
4
Гипермаркет ОкейУлица ЧекистовАдминистрация Красносельского районаАллея СлавыЮжно-Приморский парк
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 22 po Sankt-Peterburgu
    Photos
    Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 22 po Sankt-Peterburgu (Saint Petersburg, Partizana Germana Street, 37), tax auditing
    Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 22 po Sankt-Peterburgu
    Closed until 09:00
    Tax auditing
    Saint Petersburg, Partizana Germana Street, 37, подъезд 1
  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sankt-Peterburg 198205
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sankt-Peterburg 198205 (Saint Petersburg, Partizana Germana Street, 22), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sankt-Peterburg 198205
    Rating 4.4
    1093 ratings
    1093 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Post office
    Saint Petersburg, Partizana Germana Street, 22
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Lemana Pro
    Photos
    Lemana Pro (Partizana Germana Street, 2), hardware hypermarket
    Lemana Pro
    Rating 5.0
    29511 ratings
    29511 ratings
    Closed until 07:30
    Hardware hypermarket
    Partizana Germana Street, 2, этаж 1
  • Okey
    Photos
    Okey (Partizana Germana Street, 2), food hypermarket
    Okey
    Rating 4.9
    16973 ratings
    16973 ratings
    Closed until 08:00
    Partizana Germana Street, 2, fl. 1
  • EIRC SPb
    Photos
    EIRC SPb (Partizana Germana Street, 2), cash and settlement center
    EIRC SPb
    Rating 3.5
    337 ratings
    337 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Cash and settlement center
    Partizana Germana Street, 2, floor 1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad Oblast · Saint Petersburg
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement