Bekhtereva Street, 3к2Х

Bekhtereva Street, 3к2Х, Saint Petersburg, 192019
Coordinates:
59.902280, 30.406472
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Museums
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Elizarovskaya
2.32 km
2
ElizarovskayaPloschad Aleksandra Nevskogo 2Ploschad Aleksandra Nevskogo 1
Институт имени Бехтерева
320 m
4
Институт имени БехтереваАвтобусный парк № 3БЦ Т4Улица Седова, 12Площадь Бехтерева
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 24 po Sankt-Peterburgu
    Photos
    Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 24 po Sankt-Peterburgu (Saint Petersburg, Dalnevostochniy Avenue, 78), tax auditing
    Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 24 po Sankt-Peterburgu
    Closed until Monday
    Tax auditing
    Saint Petersburg, Dalnevostochniy Avenue, 78
  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi g. Sankt-Peterburg 192019
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi g. Sankt-Peterburg 192019 (Saint Petersburg, Obukhovskoy Oborony Avenue, 39), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi g. Sankt-Peterburg 192019
    Rating 4.0
    438 ratings
    438 ratings
    Shut down
    Post office
    Saint Petersburg, Obukhovskoy Oborony Avenue, 39
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Mirovay Simvolika
    Photos
    Mirovay Simvolika (Bekhtereva Street, 3к2Х), promotional merchandise
    Mirovay Simvolika
    Rating 4.3
    26 ratings
    26 ratings
    Closed until Monday
    Promotional merchandise
    Bekhtereva Street, 3к2Х, офис 2С
  • Shumoff
    Photos
    Shumoff (Bekhtereva Street, 3к2Х), insulation materials
    Shumoff
    Rating 5.0
    259 ratings
    259 ratings
    Closed until 11:00
    Insulation materials
    Bekhtereva Street, 3к2Х, офис 13
  • Gorod Masterov
    Photos
    Gorod Masterov (Bekhtereva Street, 3к2Х), locks installation, repair, opening
    Gorod Masterov
    Rating 4.1
    4 ratings
    4 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Locks installation, repair, opening
    Bekhtereva Street, 3к2Х
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad Oblast · Saint Petersburg
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement