Ordzhonikidze Street, 15

Ordzhonikidze Street, 15, Saint Petersburg, 196143
Coordinates:
59.843991, 30.331553
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Providers in this building

Домашний интернет от билайна
Выгодные тарифы на высокой скорости. Быстро подключим. Ad.
Мощный интернет от Дом.ру
Подключите интернет для работы, учебы и развлечений! Ad.

Directions

Moskovskaya
970 m
2
MoskovskayaZvyozdnayaPark Pobedy (closed)
Улица Ленсовета / Улица Орджоникидзе
54 m
4
Улица Ленсовета / Улица ОрджоникидзеУлица ОрджоникидзеУлица Орджоникидзе / Улица ЛенсоветаПроспект Юрия ГагаринаPobedy Square
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Отделение почтовой связи № 196143
    Photos
    Отделение почтовой связи № 196143 (Saint Petersburg, Ordzhonikidze Street, 15), post office
    Отделение почтовой связи № 196143
    Rating 4.1
    709 ratings
    709 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Post office
    Saint Petersburg, Ordzhonikidze Street, 15
  • МФЦ Мои документы
    Photos
    МФЦ Мои документы (Saint Petersburg, Ordzhonikidze Street, 31к1), centers of state and municipal services
    МФЦ Мои документы
    Rating 5.0
    2311 ratings
    2311 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Saint Petersburg, Ordzhonikidze Street, 31к1
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Отделение почтовой связи № 196143
    Photos
    Отделение почтовой связи № 196143 (Ordzhonikidze Street, 15), post office
    Отделение почтовой связи № 196143
    Rating 4.1
    709 ratings
    709 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Post office
    Ordzhonikidze Street, 15
  • Отделение почтовой связи № 196211
    Photos
    Отделение почтовой связи № 196211 (Ordzhonikidze Street, 15), post office
    Отделение почтовой связи № 196211
    Rating 3.9
    210 ratings
    210 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Post office
    Ordzhonikidze Street, 15
  • Happy walking
    Photos
    Happy walking (Ordzhonikidze Street, 15), children's clothing store
    13
    Happy walking
    Rating 3.9
    25 ratings
    25 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Children's clothing store, toys and games
    Ordzhonikidze Street, 15, помещение 5Н
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad Oblast · Saint Petersburg
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement