Novolitovskaya Street, 15В

Novolitovskaya Street, 15В, Saint Petersburg
Coordinates:
59.981654, 30.358385
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Museums
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Lesnaya
1.32 km
2
LesnayaVyborgskayaPloschad Muzhestva
Новолитовская улица, 12
96 m
4
Новолитовская улица, 12Новолитовская улицаУлица ГрибалёвойПолюстровский проспект / Кантемировская улицаAleksandra Matrosova Street
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • My documents
    Photos
    My documents (Saint Petersburg, Novorossiyskaya Street, 18), centers of state and municipal services
    My documents
    Rating 4.9
    4331 rating
    4331 rating
    Open until 21:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Saint Petersburg, Novorossiyskaya Street, 18
  • Businesses in the building

  • Kit Plus
    Photos
    Kit Plus (Novolitovskaya Street, 15В), furniture store
    Kit Plus
    Rating 4.3
    51 rating
    51 rating
    Open until 18:00
    Furniture store, Kitchen Furniture
    Novolitovskaya Street, 15В
  • Akeya
    Photos
    Akeya (Novolitovskaya Street, 15В), furniture store
    Akeya
    Rating 4.4
    37 ratings
    37 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Furniture store, Kitchen Furniture
    Novolitovskaya Street, 15В, floor 2
  • Gigatime
    Photos
    Gigatime (Novolitovskaya Street, 15В), watch shop
    Gigatime
    Rating 4.3
    23 ratings
    23 ratings
    Closed until 11:00
    Watch shop
    Novolitovskaya Street, 15В, floor 1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad Oblast · Saint Petersburg
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement