Boksitogorskaya Street, 9Д

Boksitogorskaya Street, 9Д, Saint Petersburg, 195248
Coordinates:
59.944832, 30.454766
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Museums
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Ladozhskaya
3.5 km
1
LadozhskayaNovocherkasskaya
Бокситогорская улица
1.43 km
4
Бокситогорская улицаОбъединение СоколПартизанская улицаУлица ПередовиковЯкорная улица / Проспект Энергетиков
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • МФЦ Мои документы Санкт-Петербурга
    Photos
    МФЦ Мои документы Санкт-Петербурга (Saint Petersburg, Nastavnikov Avenue, 6к2), centers of state and municipal services
    МФЦ Мои документы Санкт-Петербурга
    Rating 4.7
    5448 ratings
    5448 ratings
    Opens in 29 min
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Saint Petersburg, Nastavnikov Avenue, 6к2
  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sankt-Peterburg № 195248
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sankt-Peterburg № 195248 (Saint Petersburg, Bolshaya Porokhovskaya Street, 56), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sankt-Peterburg № 195248
    Rating 4.5
    903 ratings
    903 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Post office
    Saint Petersburg, Bolshaya Porokhovskaya Street, 56
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Metallobaza 78
    Photos
    Metallobaza 78 (Boksitogorskaya Street, 9Д), roofing and roofing materials
    Metallobaza 78
    Rating 4.7
    44 ratings
    44 ratings
    Closed until Monday
    Roofing and roofing materials
    Boksitogorskaya Street, 9Д
  • DefuSta
    Photos
    DefuSta (Boksitogorskaya Street, 9Д), custom furniture
    DefuSta
    Rating 4.7
    14 ratings
    14 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Custom furniture
    Boksitogorskaya Street, 9Д, этаж 1
  • Meburg
    Photos
    Meburg (Boksitogorskaya Street, 9Д), custom furniture
    Meburg
    Rating 4.4
    13 ratings
    13 ratings
    Closed until Monday
    Custom furniture
    Boksitogorskaya Street, 9Д
  • Maps · Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad Oblast · Saint Petersburg
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement