Krasnoarmeyskaya Street, 5/39

Krasnoarmeyskaya Street, 5/39, Ulyanovsk, 432071
Coordinates:
54.323062, 48.400904
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Красногвардейская улица
165 m
4
Красногвардейская улицаЦентробанкДетская областная больницаЦентр / Стадион ТрудДом быта
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Ulyanovsk 432071
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Ulyanovsk 432071 (Ulyanovsk, Gagarina Street, 25), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Ulyanovsk 432071
    Rating 3.9
    814 ratings
    814 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Post office
    Ulyanovsk, Gagarina Street, 25
  • MFTs Ulyanovskoy oblasti
    Photos
    MFTs Ulyanovskoy oblasti (Ulyanovsk, Goncharova Street, 11), centers of state and municipal services
    41
    MFTs Ulyanovskoy oblasti
    Rating 4.4
    348 ratings
    348 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Ulyanovsk, Goncharova Street, 11, офис 5, этаж 1
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Cozy Studio
    Photos
    Cozy Studio (Ulyanovsk, Krasnoarmeyskaya Street, 5/39), yoga
    Cozy Studio
    Rating 5.0
    113 ratings
    113 ratings
    Open until 8:00 PM
    Yoga, pilates
    Ulyanovsk, Krasnoarmeyskaya Street, 5/39, этаж 4
  • Edinstvo
    Photos
    Edinstvo (Krasnoarmeyskaya Street, 5/39), bankruptcy of individuals
    Edinstvo
    Rating 5.0
    105 ratings
    105 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Bankruptcy of individuals, legal services
    Krasnoarmeyskaya Street, 5/39, этаж 3, офис 301
    Special offer
  • Laserelle
    Photos
    Laserelle (Krasnoarmeyskaya Street, 5/39), hair removal
    50
    Laserelle
    Rating 5.0
    189 ratings
    (189)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 21:00
    Hair removal
    Krasnoarmeyskaya Street, 5/39, этаж 2
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Ulyanovsk Oblast · Ulyanovsk
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement