Rogozhskaya ulitsa, 76

Rogozhskaya ulitsa, 76, Noginsk, Bogorodskiy Urban District, Moscow Region, 142400
Coordinates:
55.856341, 38.438363
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Площадь Бугрова
273 m
4
Площадь БугроваКинотеатр РассветСПТУ № 37Вокзал НогинскРынок
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • My documents Multifunctional Center
    Photos
    My documents Multifunctional Center (Noginsk, ulitsa 3-go Internatsionala, 80), centers of state and municipal services
    My documents Multifunctional Center
    Rating 4.2
    4294 ratings
    4294 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Noginsk, ulitsa 3-go Internatsionala, 80
  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Noginsk 142400
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Noginsk 142400 (Noginsk, ulitsa 3-go Internatsionala, 74), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Noginsk 142400
    Rating 4.2
    1543 ratings
    1543 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Post office
    Noginsk, ulitsa 3-go Internatsionala, 74
  • Businesses in the building

  • Laguna
    Photos
    Laguna (Rogozhskaya ulitsa, 76), fitness club
    48
    Laguna
    Rating 4.9
    1266 ratings
    1266 ratings
    Open until 01:00
    Fitness club, sports hall, gym
    Rogozhskaya ulitsa, 76
  • Laguna Gurme
    Photos
    Laguna Gurme (Rogozhskaya ulitsa, 76), cafe
    86
    Laguna Gurme
    Rating 5.0
    391 rating
    391 rating
    Open until 21:00
    Cafe, coffee shop
    Rogozhskaya ulitsa, 76
  • Laguna
    Photos
    Laguna (Rogozhskaya ulitsa, 76), beauty salon
    62
    Laguna
    Rating 4.9
    135 ratings
    (135)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 21:00
    Beauty salon, cosmetology
    Rogozhskaya ulitsa, 76, этаж 1
    Special offer
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Moscow and Moscow Oblast · Noginsk
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement