selo Ikryanoye

selo Ikryanoye, Astrakhan Region
Coordinates:
46.092943, 47.729728
clipboard
clear13°C
Save
Overview
Где остановиться
Где поесть
  • Кафе
    Кафе
    Rating 4.2
    210 ratings
    210 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Cafe
    Russian Federation, selo Ikryanoye, ulitsa Gorkogo, 2В
    Photos
    Кафе (Russian Federation, selo Ikryanoye, ulitsa Gorkogo, 2В), cafe
    3 more
  • Magnolia
    Magnolia
    Rating 4.9
    312 ratings
    312 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Hotel
    Russian Federation, selo Ikryanoye, Sovetskaya ulitsa, 35
    Photos
    31 more
  • Закусочная
    Закусочная
    Rating 4.3
    94 ratings
    94 ratings
    Opens in 18 min
    Cafe
    ,
    canteen
    Russian Federation, selo Ikryanoye, Zelyonaya ulitsa, 5Б
    Photos
  • Гостевой Дом Кодьяк off
    Гостевой Дом Кодьяк off
    Rating 4.4
    64 ratings
    64 ratings
    24 hours
    Hotel
    Russian Federation, selo Ikryanoye, ulitsa Chapayeva, 55Ж
    Photos
    18 more
  • Авто Баня
    Авто Баня
    Rating 4.7
    144 ratings
    144 ratings
    24 hours
    Hotel
    Russian Federation, selo Ikryanoye, Novaya ulitsa, 20
    Photos
    11 more