Shilkinskaya Street, 10А

Shilkinskaya Street, 10А, Vladivostok, Primorye Territory, 690066
Coordinates:
43.119247, 131.921193
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Aid collection point
ATM
Bakery
Bank
Beer shop
Board games
Butcher shop
Cafe
Clothing store
Coffee machine
Coffee shop
Confectionary
Contact lenses
Dairy products shop
Fast food
Flower shop
Frozen food products
Gaming club
Gardening shop
Gas equipment
Grocery
Intercoms
Knitwear
Manufacture of keys
Nuts, snacks, dried fruits
Payment terminal
Perfume and cosmetics shop
Pet Shop
Pharmacy
Pizzeria
Point of delivery
Power bank rental
Shopping mall
Supermarket
Tailor
Tobacco and smoking accessories shop
Toilet
Vape shop
Veterinary pharmacy
  • Remi
    Photos
    Remi (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), supermarket
    Remi
    Rating 4.3
    2623 ratings
    2623 ratings
    24 hours
    этаж 1
  • ТЦ Славянский
    Photos
    ТЦ Славянский (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), shopping mall
    12
    ТЦ Славянский
    Rating 4.1
    578 ratings
    578 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Shopping mall
  • Melange
    Photos
    Melange (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), coffee shop
    16
    Melange
    Rating 4.3
    53 ratings
    53 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Coffee shop, fast food
    этаж 1
  • СберБанк
    Photos
    СберБанк (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), atm
    СберБанк
    24 hours
    этаж 1
    Special offer: Оформите и получите СберКарту МИР в этом банкомате за пару минут
  • Bank Vtb
    Photos
    Bank Vtb (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), atm
    Bank Vtb
    24 hours
    В зоне самообслуживания
    Special offer: Дебетовая карта ВТБ. Кешбэк до 3000 ₽ в категориях на выбор
  • Sova
    Photos
    Sova (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), contact lenses
    Sova
    24 hours
    Contact lenses, vending machine
    этаж 1
  • Nikol
    Photos
    Nikol (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), flower shop
    5
    Nikol
    Open until 21:00
    Flower shop
  • Caterina Leman
    Photos
    Caterina Leman (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), clothing store
    Caterina Leman
    Business hours unknown
    Clothing store
  • Vzhuh i sushi To Go
    Photos
    Vzhuh i sushi To Go (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), sushi and rolls store
    Vzhuh i sushi To Go
    Rating 4.8
    23 ratings
    23 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Sushi and rolls store
    этаж 1
  • Beliy Krolik
    Photos
    Beliy Krolik (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), pet shop
    Beliy Krolik
    Rating 4.5
    108 ratings
    108 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Pet Shop, veterinary pharmacy
  • Istanbul
    Photos
    Istanbul (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), nuts, snacks, dried fruits
    12
    Istanbul
    Rating 4.5
    39 ratings
    39 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Nuts, snacks, dried fruits
  • Vtb Bank
    Photos
    Vtb Bank (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), bank
    Vtb Bank
    Rating 4.3
    13 ratings
    13 ratings
    Closed until Monday
    Bank
    Special offer: Дебетовая карта ВТБ. Кешбэк до 3000 ₽ в категориях на выбор
  • Акашево
    Photos
    Акашево (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), butcher shop
    7
    Акашево
    Rating 4.3
    81 rating
    81 rating
    Open until 20:00
    Butcher shop, frozen food products
  • Тортония
    Photos
    Тортония (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), confectionary
    14
    Тортония
    Rating 4.3
    129 ratings
    129 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Confectionary
  • Ключи
    Photos
    Ключи (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), manufacture of keys
    8
    Ключи
    Rating 4.3
    6 ratings
    6 ratings
    Closed until Monday
    Manufacture of keys, domestic services
  • Хлеб и Молоко
    Photos
    Хлеб и Молоко (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), confectionary
    16
    Хлеб и Молоко
    Rating 4.3
    41 rating
    41 rating
    Open until 21:00
    Confectionary
  • Wildberries
    Photos
    Wildberries (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), point of delivery
    Wildberries
    Rating 4.3
    50 ratings
    50 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Point of delivery
    этаж 2
    Special offer
  • Юми
    Photos
    Юми (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), household goods and chemicals shop
    9
    Юми
    Rating 4.2
    50 ratings
    50 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Household goods and chemicals shop, asian food store
    этаж 2
  • ZooRing
    Photos
    ZooRing (Primorye Territory, Vladivostok, Leninskiy District), pet shop
    6
    ZooRing
    Rating 4.2
    23 ratings
    23 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Pet Shop
  • Планета здоровья
    Photos
    Планета здоровья (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), pharmacy
    Планета здоровья
    Open until 22:00
  • Пивная бочка
    Photos
    Пивная бочка (Шилкинская улица, 10А), beer shop
    8
    Пивная бочка
    Rating 4.2
    39 ratings
    39 ratings
    Open until 22:00
    Beer shop
  • Dodo Pizza
    Photos
    Dodo Pizza (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), pizzeria
    Dodo Pizza
    Rating 4.1
    6 ratings
    6 ratings
    Open until 23:00
    Pizzeria, cafe
    Special offer: 3 пиццы 25 см за 900 ₽ для всей семьи или компании друзей
  • Comazo
    Photos
    Comazo (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), knitwear
    6
    Comazo
    Rating 3.7
    4 ratings
    4 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Knitwear
    павильон 5, этаж 2
  • SmokeDonalds
    Photos
    SmokeDonalds (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), vape shop
    10
    SmokeDonalds
    Rating 3.3
    8 ratings
    8 ratings
    Open until 22:45
    Vape shop
    этаж 1
  • Ozon
    Photos
    Ozon (Shilkinskaya Street, 10А), point of delivery
    Ozon
    Rating 2.8
    11 ratings
    11 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Point of delivery
    1. 1
    2. 2