100-letiya Vladivostoka Avenue, 68

100-letiya Vladivostoka Avenue, 68, Vladivostok, Primorye Territory, 690033
Coordinates:
43.160935, 131.913449
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Железнодорожный переезд
320 m
4
Железнодорожный переездУлица ПостышеваУлица Постышева, 11Парк ПобедыТЦ Универсам
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 12 по Приморскому краю
    Photos
    Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 12 по Приморскому краю (Vladivostok, Russkaya Street, 19), tax auditing
    Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 12 по Приморскому краю
    Closed until Monday
    Tax auditing
    Vladivostok, Russkaya Street, 19
  • Отделение почтовой связи № 690033
    Photos
    Отделение почтовой связи № 690033 (Vladivostok, Irtyshskaya ulitsa, 4), post office
    Отделение почтовой связи № 690033
    Rating 3.6
    345 ratings
    345 ratings
    Break until 14:00
    Post office
    Vladivostok, Irtyshskaya ulitsa, 4
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Snezhinka
    Photos
    Snezhinka (100-letiya Vladivostoka Avenue, 68), dry cleaning
    Snezhinka
    Rating 4.0
    14 ratings
    14 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Dry cleaning, laundry
    100-letiya Vladivostoka Avenue, 68, этаж цокольный, этаж цокольный
  • География
    Photos
    География (100-letiya Vladivostoka Avenue, 68), travel agency
    География
    Rating 5.0
    47 ratings
    (47)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 16:00
    Travel agency
    100-letiya Vladivostoka Avenue, 68
  • Remisiti
    Photos
    Remisiti (100-letiya Vladivostoka Avenue, 68), supermarket
    Remisiti
    Rating 4.7
    1760 ratings
    1760 ratings
    Open until 00:00
    100-letiya Vladivostoka Avenue, 68
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Primorsky Krai · Vladivostok
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement