Starichkov Lane, 16/10

Starichkov Lane, 16/10, Kaluga, 248000
Coordinates:
54.509084, 36.262311
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Библиотека Белинского
123 m
4
Библиотека БелинскогоГородская управаКинотеатр ЦентральныйДом бытаДетская больница
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • My Documents Center Kaluga
    Photos
    My Documents Center Kaluga (Kaluga, Vilonova Street, 5), centers of state and municipal services
    My Documents Center Kaluga
    Rating 4.6
    1121 rating
    1121 rating
    Open until 15:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Kaluga, Vilonova Street, 5
  • Kaluzhsky pochtamt
    Photos
    Kaluzhsky pochtamt (Kaluga, Stariy Torg Square, 7), post office
    Kaluzhsky pochtamt
    Rating 4.3
    1329 ratings
    1329 ratings
    Open until 14:30
    Post office
    Kaluga, Stariy Torg Square, 7
  • Businesses in the building

  • Invitro
    Photos
    Invitro (Starichkov Lane, 16/10), medical laboratory
    Invitro
    Rating 4.9
    276 ratings
    (276)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 16:00
    Medical laboratory
    Starichkov Lane, 16/10
    Special offer: Оцените уровень витамина D и минералов со скидкой 15% до 15.11
  • Maksimova Natalya Viktorovna, Notarius
    Photos
    Maksimova Natalya Viktorovna, Notarius (Starichkov Lane, 16/10), notaries
    16
    Maksimova Natalya Viktorovna, Notarius
    Rating 4.4
    106 ratings
    106 ratings
    Closed until Monday
    Notaries
  • Феникс
    Photos
    Феникс (Starichkov Lane, 16/10), shoes repair
    25
    Феникс
    Rating 4.8
    18 ratings
    18 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Shoes repair
    Starichkov Lane, 16/10, этаж 1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Kaluga Oblast · Kaluga
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement