Varentsovoy Street, 20/9

Varentsovoy Street, 20/9, Ivanovo, 153000
Coordinates:
56.995651, 40.972825
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Площадь Победы
289 m
4
Площадь ПобедыСоциальный фонд РоссииПроспект ЛенинаУлица ЖароваУлица Кузнецова
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Post office № 153000
    Photos
    Post office № 153000 (Ivanovo, Lenina Avenue, 17), post office
    Post office № 153000
    Rating 4.3
    1685 ratings
    1685 ratings
    Closed until 08:00
    Post office
    Ivanovo, Lenina Avenue, 17
  • Обособленное подразделение № 1 УФНС России по Ивановской области
    Photos
    Обособленное подразделение № 1 УФНС России по Ивановской области (Ivanovo, Semenovskogo Lane, 10), tax auditing
    Обособленное подразделение № 1 УФНС России по Ивановской области
    Closed until 09:00
    Tax auditing
    Ivanovo, Semenovskogo Lane, 10
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • GazoVodoPribor
    Photos
    GazoVodoPribor (Varentsovoy Street, 20/9), gas equipment
    GazoVodoPribor
    Rating 4.4
    91 rating
    91 rating
    Closed until 09:00
    Gas equipment
    Varentsovoy Street, 20/9, этаж 1
  • Rezon
    Photos
    Rezon (Varentsovoy Street, 20/9), beauty salon
    94
    Rezon
    Rating 5.0
    121 rating
    (121)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Closed until 09:00
    Beauty salon, hair removal
    Varentsovoy Street, 20/9, этаж 1
  • Love Story
    Photos
    Love Story (Varentsovoy Street, 20/9), flower shop
    Love Story
    Rating 5.0
    230 ratings
    (230)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Closed until 09:00
    Flower shop, landscaping of premises
    Varentsovoy Street, 20/9
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Ivanovo Oblast · Ivanovo
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement