Piskunova Street, 41

Piskunova Street, 41, Nizhniy Novgorod, 603000
Coordinates:
56.325699, 44.013541
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Alcoholic beverages
ATM
Audio and video devices repair
Bakery
Car keys
Cash at the counter
Clock and watch repair
Coffee machine
Coffee shop
Coffee to go
Foodstuffs wholesale
Health products
Hotel
Jewelry workshop
Manufacture of keys
Medical goods and consumables
Parcel automat
Payment terminal
Pet Shop
Pharmacy
Phone repair
Photo shop
Photography
Point of delivery
Quests
Repair of sports equipment
Restaurant
Sports nutrition
Supermarket
Tea shop
Toilet
Travel agency
Watch shop
  • Eurospar
    Photos
    Eurospar (Nizhniy Novgorod, Piskunova Street, 41), supermarket
    Eurospar
    Rating 5.0
    12057 ratings
    12057 ratings
    24 hours
    Special offer: Абонемент на кофе!
  • Aatown - Garmin
    Photos
    Aatown - Garmin (Nizhniy Novgorod, Piskunova Street, 41), gps equipment
    Aatown - Garmin
    Rating 5.0
    506 ratings
    506 ratings
    Open until 8:00 PM
    GPS equipment
    этаж 2
  • Yuvelirnaya masterskaya
    Photos
    Yuvelirnaya masterskaya (Piskunova Street, 41), jewelry workshop
    Yuvelirnaya masterskaya
    Rating 5.0
    48 ratings
    48 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Jewelry workshop
    этаж 2
  • Siberian Wellness
    Photos
    Siberian Wellness (Piskunova Street, 41), health products
    Siberian Wellness
    Rating 4.3
    16 ratings
    16 ratings
    Open until 19:00
    Health products, sports nutrition
    этаж 2
  • Tur Garant
    Photos
    Tur Garant (Piskunova Street, 41), travel agency
    6
    Tur Garant
    Rating 4.3
    12 ratings
    12 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Travel agency
    этаж 3
  • Imaster
    Photos
    Imaster (Piskunova Street, 41), phone repair
    Imaster
    Rating 5.0
    102 ratings
    102 ratings
    Open until 19:00
    Phone repair
    Вход со стороны ул. Ульянова, вход 1, этаж 1
  • Sharpmaster
    Photos
    Sharpmaster (Piskunova Street, 41), repair of sports equipment
    Sharpmaster
    Rating 4.8
    30 ratings
    30 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Repair of sports equipment
  • Master Cat
    Photos
    Master Cat (Piskunova Street, 41), manufacture of keys
    Master Cat
    Rating 4.8
    21 rating
    21 rating
    Open until 19:00
    Manufacture of keys, car keys
    со стороны ул. Ульянова, вход Второй, этаж 2
  • Ваш пекарь Spar
    Photos
    Ваш пекарь Spar (Piskunova Street, 41), bakery
    37
    Ваш пекарь Spar
    Rating 4.8
    147 ratings
    147 ratings
    24 hours
    Bakery, coffee shop
  • Рокко
    Photos
    Рокко (Piskunova Street, 41), hotel
    196
    Рокко
    Rating 4.7
    496 ratings
    (496)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    24 hours
    Hotel
    этаж 2-3
  • Коньяки Кизляра
    Photos
    Коньяки Кизляра (Piskunova Street, 41), alcoholic beverages
    Коньяки Кизляра
    Rating 4.7
    56 ratings
    56 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Alcoholic beverages
  • R Photo
    Photos
    R Photo (Piskunova Street, 41), photography
    R Photo
    Rating 4.3
    33 ratings
    33 ratings
    Open until 18:30
    Photography, photo shop
    этаж 2
  • EvaDia
    Photos
    EvaDia (Piskunova Street, 41), tea shop
    37
    EvaDia
    Rating 4.2
    17 ratings
    17 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Tea shop, coffee to go
    этаж 1
  • Tigryonok
    Photos
    Tigryonok (Piskunova Street, 41), pet shop
    Tigryonok
    Rating 4.1
    48 ratings
    48 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Pet Shop
    этаж 1
  • Zdravcity
    Photos
    Zdravcity (Nizhniy Novgorod, Piskunova Street, 41), pharmacy
    Zdravcity
    Open until 11:00 PM
    помещение П4
    Special offer: Скидки до 60% в "Здравсити". Большая осенняя распродажа уже началась!
  • Eurospar
    Photos
    Eurospar (Piskunova Street, 41), parcel automat
    16
    Eurospar
    Rating 4.0
    4 ratings
    4 ratings
    24 hours
    Parcel automat
  • Ozon
    Photos
    Ozon (Piskunova Street, 41), point of delivery
    Ozon
    Rating 3.9
    12 ratings
    12 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Point of delivery
  • Ozon
    Photos
    Ozon (Piskunova Street, 41), point of delivery
    Ozon
    Rating 2.8
    83 ratings
    83 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Point of delivery
    этаж 1
  • Т-Банк
    Photos
    Т-Банк (Piskunova Street, 41), atm
    Т-Банк
    24 hours
    супермаркет EUROSPAR
    Special offer: Получайте кэшбэк до 3 000 ₽ с картой Black. Оформить можно онлайн
  • Туалет
    Photos
    Туалет (Piskunova Street, 41), toilet
    16
    Туалет
    24 hours
    Toilet
  • Payment terminal
    Payment terminal
    Business hours unknown
  • Coffee Express
    Photos
    Coffee Express (Piskunova Street, 41), coffee machine
    14
    Coffee Express
    Open until 20:00
    Coffee machine, restaurant
    этаж 2
  • СберБанк
    Photos
    СберБанк (Piskunova Street, 41), atm
    СберБанк
    24 hours
    Special offer: Оформите и получите СберКарту МИР в этом банкомате за пару минут
  • Сбербанк
    Photos
    Сбербанк (Piskunova Street, 41), atm
    20
    Сбербанк
    24 hours
  • Financial services at the cash desk
    Financial services at the cash desk
    Business hours unknown
    1. 1
    2. 2