Ovrazhnaya Street, 62А

Ovrazhnaya Street, 62А, Nizhniy Novgorod, 603093
Coordinates:
56.307511, 44.050723
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Gorkovskaya
4.9 km
Gorkovskaya
Высоково
1.11 km
4
ВысоковоЯблоневая улицаУправление МЧСУлица Бориса КорниловаТрамвайное депо № 1
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Межрайонная ИФНС России № 23 по Нижегородской области
    Photos
    Межрайонная ИФНС России № 23 по Нижегородской области (Nizhniy Novgorod, Il'inskaya Street, 52А), tax auditing
    Межрайонная ИФНС России № 23 по Нижегородской области
    Open until 18:00
    Tax auditing
    Nizhniy Novgorod, Il'inskaya Street, 52А
  • Отделение почтовой связи № 603093
    Photos
    Отделение почтовой связи № 603093 (Nizhniy Novgorod, Geroya Sovetskogo Soyuza Usilova Street, 3к3А), post office
    Отделение почтовой связи № 603093
    Rating 2.7
    1657 ratings
    1657 ratings
    Closed until October 27
    Post office
    Nizhniy Novgorod, Geroya Sovetskogo Soyuza Usilova Street, 3к3А
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Passage
    Photos
    Passage (Nizhniy Novgorod, Ovrazhnaya Street, 62А), horse riding
    Passage
    Rating 5.0
    931 rating
    931 rating
    Open until 9:00 PM
    Horse riding, sports school
    Nizhniy Novgorod, Ovrazhnaya Street, 62А, этаж 3
  • Биплан
    Photos
    Биплан (Ovrazhnaya Street, 62А), haulage
    5
    Биплан
    Rating 4.2
    6 ratings
    6 ratings
    Open until 17:00
    Haulage, freight forwarding
    Ovrazhnaya Street, 62А
  • Федерация конного спорта Нижегородской области
    Photos
    Федерация конного спорта Нижегородской области (Ovrazhnaya Street, 62А), sports association
    12
    Федерация конного спорта Нижегородской области
    Open until 17:00
    Sports association
    Ovrazhnaya Street, 62А, этаж 3
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Nizhny Novgorod Oblast · Nizhny Novgorod
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement