Klimentovskiy Lane, 9/1

Klimentovskiy Lane, 9/1, Moscow, 119017
Coordinates:
55.740745, 37.626268
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Providers in this building

Мощный интернет от Дом.ру
Подключите интернет для работы, учебы и развлечений! Ad.
Домашний интернет и ТВ от МТС
МТС Дома Хорошо. Интернет до 1 Гбит/с и скидка 50% на 2 мес Ad.

Directions

Tretyakovskaya
24 m
2
TretyakovskayaTretyakovskayaNovokuznetskaya
Tretyakovskaya Metro Station
229 m
3
Tretyakovskaya Metro StationNovokuznetskaya Metro StationBolshaya YakimankaBolshoy Moskvoretsky Bridge
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Post office № 119017
    Photos
    Post office № 119017 (Moscow, Bolshaya Ordynka Street, 34-38), post office
    Post office № 119017
    Rating 4.9
    793 ratings
    793 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Post office
    Moscow, Bolshaya Ordynka Street, 34-38
  • Federal Tax Service Inspectorate No. 5
    Photos
    Federal Tax Service Inspectorate No. 5 (Moscow, Zemlyanoy Val Street, 9), tax auditing
    Federal Tax Service Inspectorate No. 5
    Closes in 15 min
    Tax auditing
    Moscow, Zemlyanoy Val Street, 9, этаж 3
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Li West
    Photos
    Li West (Klimentovskiy Lane, 9/1), phytoproducts, dietary supplements
    Li West
    Rating 5.0
    126 ratings
    126 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Phytoproducts, dietary supplements, health products
    Klimentovskiy Lane, 9/1, подъезд 1, этаж 1
  • Pegas Touristik
    Photos
    Pegas Touristik (Klimentovskiy Lane, 9/1), travel agency
    Pegas Touristik
    Rating 5.0
    68 ratings
    (68)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 20:00
    Travel agency, airline tickets
    Klimentovskiy Lane, 9/1, подъезд 1
  • Coral Travel
    Photos
    Coral Travel (Klimentovskiy Lane, 9/1), travel agency
    Coral Travel
    Rating 5.0
    513 ratings
    (513)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 20:00
    Travel agency
    Klimentovskiy Lane, 9/1, этаж 1
    Special offer
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Moscow and Moscow Oblast · Moscow
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement