Magistralnaya Street, 61А

Magistralnaya Street, 61А, Kstovo, gorodskoy okrug Nizhniy Novgorod, 607664
Coordinates:
56.146473, 44.220064
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Улица Ступишина
560 m
4
Улица СтупишинаЗавод АгатПлощадь ЛенинаМагистральная улицаЛасточка
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Kstovo 607664
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Kstovo 607664 (Kstovo, ulitsa Stupishina, 7), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Kstovo 607664
    Rating 4.2
    206 ratings
    206 ratings
    Open until 19:00
    Post office
    Kstovo, ulitsa Stupishina, 7
  • МФЦ Мои документы Нижегородской области
    Photos
    МФЦ Мои документы Нижегородской области (derevnya Novolikeyevo, ulitsa Lenina, 3), centers of state and municipal services
    МФЦ Мои документы Нижегородской области
    Rating 4.3
    20 ratings
    20 ratings
    Open until 16:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    derevnya Novolikeyevo, ulitsa Lenina, 3
  • Businesses in the building

  • AgatSpecKomplept
    Photos
    AgatSpecKomplept (Magistralnaya Street, 61А), production of auto parts
    AgatSpecKomplept
    Rating 3.6
    6 ratings
    6 ratings
    Open until 17:00
    Production of auto parts
    Magistralnaya Street, 61А, ул. Ступишина, корпус 10
  • Bank Vtb
    Photos
    Bank Vtb (Magistralnaya Street, 61А), atm
    Bank Vtb
    Open until 17:00
    Magistralnaya Street, 61А, При входе слева
  • Vtb Bank
    Photos
    Vtb Bank (Magistralnaya Street, 61А), atm
    Vtb Bank
    Open until 17:00
    Magistralnaya Street, 61А, При входе слева
    Special offer
  • Maps · Nizhny Novgorod Oblast · Kstovo
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement