Naberezhnaya ulitsa, 2Г

Naberezhnaya ulitsa, 2Г, Bor, Nizhniy Novgorod Region
Coordinates:
56.356851, 44.046617
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Бор
124 m
4
БорРынокУлица КрупскойСпортивнаяАвтостанция Бор
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Mfc
    Photos
    Mfc (Bor, ulitsa Pushkina, 76), centers of state and municipal services
    Mfc
    Rating 4.6
    1791 rating
    1791 rating
    Open until 20:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Bor, ulitsa Pushkina, 76
  • Businesses in the building

  • Аванпорт
    Photos
    Аванпорт (Bor, Naberezhnaya ulitsa, 2Г), hotel
    97
    Аванпорт
    Rating 4.6
    26 ratings
    26 ratings
    24 hours
    Hotel
    Bor, Naberezhnaya ulitsa, 2Г
    Special offer: Проведите новогодний корпоратив в отеле "Аванпорт"
  • Фрегат Бор
    Photos
    Фрегат Бор (Naberezhnaya ulitsa, 2Г), yacht club
    Фрегат Бор
    Rating 4.5
    70 ratings
    70 ratings
    Open until 22:00
    Yacht club
    Naberezhnaya ulitsa, 2Г
    Special offer: Идеальное мероприятие в яхт-клубе Фрегат
  • 7 Futov
    Photos
    7 Futov (Naberezhnaya ulitsa, 2Г/2), boat repairs
    7 Futov
    Rating 4.3
    31 rating
    31 rating
    Open until 17:00
    Boat repairs
    Naberezhnaya ulitsa, 2Г/2, этаж 2
  • Maps · Nizhny Novgorod Oblast · Bor
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement