Lomonosova Avenue, 88

Lomonosova Avenue, 88, Arkhangelsk, 163046
Coordinates:
64.534273, 40.539127
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Улица Иоанна Кронштадтского
192 m
4
Улица Иоанна КронштадтскогоТеатр куколУлица ВыучейскогоМорской речной вокзалПоморская улица
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Centre of State and Municipal Services
    Photos
    Centre of State and Municipal Services (Arkhangelsk, Voskresenskaya Street, 12), centers of state and municipal services
    Centre of State and Municipal Services
    Rating 4.3
    659 ratings
    659 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Arkhangelsk, Voskresenskaya Street, 12
  • Обособленное подразделение УФНС России по Архангельской области и Ненецкому автономному округу в г. Архангельске № 1
    Photos
    Обособленное подразделение УФНС России по Архангельской области и Ненецкому автономному округу в г. Архангельске № 1 (Arkhangelsk, Sovetskikh Kosmonavtov Avenue, 124), tax auditing
    Обособленное подразделение УФНС России по Архангельской области и Ненецкому автономному округу в г. Архангельске № 1
    Closed until 09:00
    Tax auditing
    Arkhangelsk, Sovetskikh Kosmonavtov Avenue, 124
  • Businesses in the building

  • Palestra
    Photos
    Palestra (Lomonosova Avenue, 88), fitness club
    42
    Palestra
    Rating 4.8
    337 ratings
    337 ratings
    Closed until 08:00
    Fitness club, sports hall, gym
    Lomonosova Avenue, 88, этаж 3
    Special offer
  • Gryadka
    Photos
    Gryadka (Lomonosova Avenue, 88), restaurant
    147
    Gryadka
    Rating 4.8
    2770 ratings
    (2770)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Closed until 09:00
    Restaurant, shopping mall
    Lomonosova Avenue, 88, этаж 2
  • Black Horse
    Photos
    Black Horse (Lomonosova Avenue, 88), shoes repair
    21
    Black Horse
    Closed until 10:00
    Shoes repair
    Lomonosova Avenue, 88, этаж цокольный
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Arkhangel'skaya Oblast' · Arkhangelsk
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement