Sofiyskaya Street, 66

Sofiyskaya Street, 66, Saint Petersburg, 192241
Coordinates:
59.845487, 30.433035
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Air conditioners
Auto parts and auto goods store
Bathroom furniture
Blinds and roller blinds
Boilers and boiler equipment
Claddings
Construction equipment and machinery
Design institute
Designing and modeling of clothing
Educational center
Electrical works
Electronic devices and components
Energy supply
Fasteners
Goods for bath and sauna
Goods for summer holidays and picnics
Grocery
Hotel
Hydraulic and pneumatic equipment
Industrial equipment
Information website
Interior design
Light engineering
Metalwork
Metalworking equipment
Mirror manufacture and installation
Pipes and accessories
Plexiglass, polycarbonate
Real estate agency
Rental of construction and special equipment
Security and alarm systems
Special equipment and special vehicles
Ventilation systems
Welding equipment and materials
Wholesale company
Wholesale store
Woodworking equipment
  • Vozrozhdeniye
    Photos
    Vozrozhdeniye (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), metalwork
    Vozrozhdeniye
    Rating 4.5
    186 ratings
    186 ratings
    Open until 17:30
    Metalwork
  • PetroVentKomplekt
    Photos
    PetroVentKomplekt (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), ventilation systems
    PetroVentKomplekt
    Rating 4.2
    53 ratings
    53 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Ventilation systems
  • Eta
    Photos
    Eta (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), electrical products
    Eta
    Rating 4.1
    41 rating
    41 rating
    Break in 10 min
    Electrical products
  • ImperiaShop
    Photos
    ImperiaShop (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), flooring
    ImperiaShop
    Rating 3.8
    8 ratings
    8 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Flooring
  • Mir Svarki
    Photos
    Mir Svarki (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), welding equipment and materials
    Mir Svarki
    Rating 4.1
    32 ratings
    32 ratings
    Open until 17:00
    Welding equipment and materials
    этаж 4, помещение А-403
  • Grillux
    Photos
    Grillux (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), goods for summer holidays and picnics
    Grillux
    Rating 4.7
    90 ratings
    90 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Goods for summer holidays and picnics
  • Proizvodstvennaya kompaniya Promyshlennyye sistemy
    Photos
    Proizvodstvennaya kompaniya Promyshlennyye sistemy (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), electrical products
    Proizvodstvennaya kompaniya Promyshlennyye sistemy
    Rating 4.3
    52 ratings
    52 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Electrical products
    лит. А, д.66, помещение 103, этаж 1
  • Metallstroyinvest
    Photos
    Metallstroyinvest (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), metal rolling
    40
    Metallstroyinvest
    Rating 4.9
    57 ratings
    57 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Metal rolling
  • RusEvroMet
    Photos
    RusEvroMet (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), metal rolling
    RusEvroMet
    Rating 4.3
    17 ratings
    17 ratings
    Open until 17:00
    Metal rolling
    офис 7
  • Assol
    Photos
    Assol (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), curtains, curtain rods
    Assol
    Rating 4.3
    5 ratings
    5 ratings
    Open until 16:00
    Curtains, curtain rods
    помещение 406
  • Saturn
    Photos
    Saturn (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), construction tools
    Saturn
    Rating 2.9
    12 ratings
    12 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Construction tools, wholesale store
    БЦ Возрождение
  • A-Stil
    Photos
    A-Stil (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), plexiglass, polycarbonate
    A-Stil
    Rating 4.9
    33 ratings
    33 ratings
    Open until 16:00
    Plexiglass, polycarbonate
  • TK Dorado
    Photos
    TK Dorado (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), hydraulic and pneumatic equipment
    3
    TK Dorado
    Rating 4.3
    5 ratings
    5 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Hydraulic and pneumatic equipment
  • Kontur
    Photos
    Kontur (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), welding equipment and materials
    Kontur
    Rating 4.5
    30 ratings
    30 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Welding equipment and materials
  • ProfInzhenerStroy
    Photos
    ProfInzhenerStroy (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), engineering
    ProfInzhenerStroy
    Rating 4.2
    27 ratings
    27 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Engineering
  • VezuPlintus
    Photos
    VezuPlintus (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), claddings
    VezuPlintus
    Rating 3.9
    5 ratings
    5 ratings
    Open until 19:00
    Claddings
    БЦ Возрождение, офис 131
  • Specialist
    Photos
    Specialist (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), educational center
    Specialist
    Rating 4.1
    3 ratings
    3 ratings
    Open until 17:00
    Educational center, professional development center
  • Kottedzh-Elektro
    Photos
    Kottedzh-Elektro (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), energy equipment
    2
    Kottedzh-Elektro
    Open until 18:00
    Energy equipment
  • Absolyut Logistik
    Photos
    Absolyut Logistik (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), haulage
    3
    Absolyut Logistik
    Open until 18:00
    Haulage, road construction machines
  • Ogner-shop selling stoves fireplaces, barbecues, smoked
    Photos
    Ogner-shop selling stoves fireplaces, barbecues, smoked (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), fireplaces, stoves
    Ogner-shop selling stoves fireplaces, barbecues, smoked
    Rating 5.0
    719 ratings
    719 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Fireplaces, stoves
    Special offer: Скидка до 25% на камины Экокамин
  • Conso
    Photos
    Conso (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), light engineering
    Conso
    Rating 4.7
    18 ratings
    18 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Light engineering
    литера А, офис 10
  • Madest Decor
    Photos
    Madest Decor (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), interior design
    Madest Decor
    Rating 4.7
    28 ratings
    28 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Interior design
    офис 131, этаж 3
  • Ramid-Avto
    Photos
    Ramid-Avto (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), truck spare parts
    Ramid-Avto
    Rating 4.5
    43 ratings
    43 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Truck Spare Parts, auto parts and auto goods store
  • Amtek Technology
    Photos
    Amtek Technology (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), metalworking equipment
    Amtek Technology
    Rating 4.4
    7 ratings
    7 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Metalworking equipment
    Склад - вход со двора, ворота №2, офис №1, этаж 5
  • Hatsandcaps.ru
    Photos
    Hatsandcaps.ru (Sofiyskaya Street, 66), information website
    Hatsandcaps.ru
    Rating 4.3
    20 ratings
    20 ratings
    Open until 18:30
    Information website
    1. 1
    2. 2