Obukhovskoy Oborony Avenue, 49К

Obukhovskoy Oborony Avenue, 49К, Saint Petersburg, 192019
Coordinates:
59.906937, 30.413533
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Containers
Fences and barriers
Furniture fittings and components
Furniture repair
Greenhouse equipment
Metal structures
Sale and lease of commercial real estate
Warehouse
Warehouse services
  • Cascade
    Photos
    Cascade (Obukhovskoy Oborony Avenue, 49К), fences and barriers
    Cascade
    Rating 4.8
    137 ratings
    137 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Fences and barriers
  • Latoflex
    Photos
    Latoflex (Obukhovskoy Oborony Avenue, 49К), furniture fittings and components
    Latoflex
    Rating 5.0
    90 ratings
    90 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Furniture fittings and components
    Special offer
  • GetSklad
    Photos
    GetSklad (Obukhovskoy Oborony Avenue, 49К), warehouse services
    GetSklad
    Rating 4.4
    12 ratings
    12 ratings
    24 hours
    Warehouse services
  • Грядекс
    Photos
    Грядекс (Obukhovskoy Oborony Avenue, 49К), greenhouse equipment
    Грядекс
    Rating 4.2
    4 ratings
    4 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Greenhouse equipment
  • Moby
    Photos
    Moby (Obukhovskoy Oborony Avenue, 49К), warehouse services
    Moby
    Rating 4.0
    3 ratings
    3 ratings
    24 hours
    Warehouse services
    1. 1
    2. 2