Mineralnaya Street, 32

Mineralnaya Street, 32, Saint Petersburg, 195009
Coordinates:
59.963620, 30.365599
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Courses and master classes
Educational center
Further education
Manufacture and sale of attractions
Organization of children events
Power bank rental
Rental
Veterinary clinic
Veterinary laboratory
Veterinary pharmacy
  • Pride
    Photos
    Pride (Saint Petersburg, Mineralnaya Street, 32), veterinary clinic
    Pride
    Rating 5.0
    4676 ratings
    4676 ratings
    24 hours
    Veterinary clinic, veterinary laboratory
    Special offer: Сомневаетесь в диагнозе? Получите второе мнение — 3 800 ₽
  • Pride - vet education
    Photos
    Pride - vet education (Mineralnaya Street, 32), courses and master classes
    Pride - vet education
    Rating 5.0
    131 rating
    (131)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Closed until 10:00
    Courses and master classes
    вход через ветеринарный госпиталь «Прайд», этаж 3
  • Batutspb
    Photos
    Batutspb (Mineralnaya Street, 32), rental
    Batutspb
    Rating 3.9
    5 ratings
    5 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Rental
  • Бери заряд
    Photos
    Бери заряд (Mineralnaya Street, 32), power bank rental
    Бери заряд
    24 hours
    Power bank rental
    Ветеринарная клиника "Прайд",На ресепшене
    1. 1
    2. 2