Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue, 18

Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue, 18, Saint Petersburg, 199034
Coordinates:
59.939068, 30.284229
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Vasileostrovskaya
590 m
2
VasileostrovskayaSportivnayaGorny Institute
8th and 9th V.O. Line
201 m
4
8th and 9th V.O. Line8th and 9th V.O. Line / Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova AvenueBolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue / 8th and 9th V.O. Line1st and Kadetskaya Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Line / Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova AvenueVasileostrovskaya Metro Station
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Interdistrict Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 16 in St. Petersburg
    Photos
    Interdistrict Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 16 in St. Petersburg (Saint Petersburg, Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue, 55Б), tax auditing
    Interdistrict Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 16 in St. Petersburg
    Open until 18:00
    Tax auditing
    Saint Petersburg, Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue, 55Б, этаж 1
  • Post Office № 199034
    Photos
    Post Office № 199034 (Saint Petersburg, 8th Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Line, 3), post office
    Post Office № 199034
    Rating 4.4
    538 ratings
    538 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Post office
    Saint Petersburg, 8th Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Line, 3
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Andreyevsky dvor
    Photos
    Andreyevsky dvor (Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue, 18), shopping mall
    Andreyevsky dvor
    Rating 4.3
    1016 ratings
    1016 ratings
    Business hours unknown
    Shopping mall
    Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue, 18, этаж 1-3
  • Magnit
    Photos
    Magnit (Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue, 18), supermarket
    Magnit
    Rating 4.2
    894 ratings
    894 ratings
    24 hours
    Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue, 18
    Special offer: Призы могут стать твоими!
  • M. Kosmetik
    Photos
    M. Kosmetik (Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue, 18), perfume and cosmetics shop
    M. Kosmetik
    Rating 4.6
    197 ratings
    197 ratings
    Open until 22:00
    Perfume and cosmetics shop, household goods and chemicals shop
    Bolshoy Vasilyevskogo Ostrova Avenue, 18
    Special offer: До 20 % кешбэка в М.Косметик с картой МАГНИТ ПЭЙ
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad Oblast · Saint Petersburg
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement