Svyazi Street, 8

Svyazi Street, 8, Vladimir, 600005
Coordinates:
56.143102, 40.395999
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Vspolye
390 m
4
VspolyeLenina SquareOktyabrskiy AvenueMira StreetNature Museum
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Ifns Rossii po Oktyabrskomu rayonu g. Vladimira
    Photos
    Ifns Rossii po Oktyabrskomu rayonu g. Vladimira (Vladimir, 1-y Kollektivny proyezd, 2А), tax auditing
    Ifns Rossii po Oktyabrskomu rayonu g. Vladimira
    Open until 18:00
    Tax auditing
    Vladimir, 1-y Kollektivny proyezd, 2А
  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Vladimir 600005
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Vladimir 600005 (Vladimir, Gorkogo Street, 60), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Vladimir 600005
    Rating 4.1
    774 ratings
    774 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Post office
    Vladimir, Gorkogo Street, 60
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • VladimirStroy
    Photos
    VladimirStroy (Svyazi Street, 8), prefabricated buildings
    VladimirStroy
    Open until 17:00
    Prefabricated buildings
    Svyazi Street, 8, офис 10, этаж 1
  • Smile
    Photos
    Smile (Svyazi Street, 8), dental clinic
    12
    Smile
    Rating 4.3
    26 ratings
    26 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Dental clinic
    Svyazi Street, 8, офис 1.2, 11, 12, этаж 1
  • Magazin Vodnyye tekhnologii
    Photos
    Magazin Vodnyye tekhnologii (Svyazi Street, 8), installation and maintenance of water supply and sanitation
    11
    Magazin Vodnyye tekhnologii
    Rating 4.0
    5 ratings
    5 ratings
    Open until 17:00
    Installation and maintenance of water supply and sanitation
    Svyazi Street, 8, офис 46
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Vladimir Oblast · Vladimir
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement