Tsentralny pereulok, 18

Tsentralny pereulok, 18, Tula
Coordinates:
54.191136, 37.612173
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Kaminskogo Street
270 m
4
Kaminskogo StreetSovetskaya StreetVosstaniya SquareLenina SquareKrasnoarmeyskiy Avenue
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Department of the Federal Tax Service for the Tula region
    Photos
    Department of the Federal Tax Service for the Tula region (Tula, Turgenevskaya Street, 66), tax auditing
    Department of the Federal Tax Service for the Tula region
    Closed until tomorrow
    Tax auditing
    Tula, Turgenevskaya Street, 66
  • MFC Moi Dokumenty
    Photos
    MFC Moi Dokumenty (Tula, Demonstratsii Street, 2), centers of state and municipal services
    MFC Moi Dokumenty
    Rating 4.1
    34 ratings
    34 ratings
    Closes in 12 min
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Tula, Demonstratsii Street, 2
  • Businesses in the building

  • Oktava
    Photos
    Oktava (Tsentralny pereulok, 18), cultural center
    741
    Oktava
    Rating 5.0
    5015 ratings
    5015 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Cultural center
    Tsentralny pereulok, 18, этаж 2
  • Kompiuternaia akademiia Top
    Photos
    Kompiuternaia akademiia Top (Tsentralny pereulok, 18), further education
    Kompiuternaia akademiia Top
    Rating 5.0
    630 ratings
    630 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Further education, courses and master classes
    Tsentralny pereulok, 18, этаж 4
  • Октава
    Photos
    Октава (Tsentralny pereulok, 18), coworking
    72
    Октава
    Rating 5.0
    186 ratings
    186 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Coworking
    Tsentralny pereulok, 18, этаж 4
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Tula Oblast · Tula
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement