Michurinskaya Street, 141А

Michurinskaya Street, 141А, Tambov, 392032
Coordinates:
52.749415, 41.418021
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Technical University
127 m
3
Technical UniversityПарк ПобедыБульвар ЭнтузиастовТрикотажная фабрика
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Tambov 392032
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Tambov 392032 (Tambov, bulvar Entuziastov, 32), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Tambov 392032
    Rating 3.9
    462 ratings
    462 ratings
    Closed until 08:00
    Post office
    Tambov, bulvar Entuziastov, 32
  • Ifns Rossii po g. Tambovu
    Photos
    Ifns Rossii po g. Tambovu (Tambov, Proletarskaya Street, 252), tax auditing
    Ifns Rossii po g. Tambovu
    Shut down
    Tax auditing
    Tambov, Proletarskaya Street, 252
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Okean
    Photos
    Okean (Michurinskaya Street, 141А), shopping mall
    20
    Okean
    Rating 4.2
    1246 ratings
    1246 ratings
    Closed until 08:00
    Shopping mall
    Michurinskaya Street, 141А
  • Пятисотка
    Photos
    Пятисотка (Michurinskaya Street, 141А), clothing store
    8
    Пятисотка
    Rating 4.0
    51 rating
    51 rating
    Closed until 09:00
    Clothing store, bags and suitcases store
    Michurinskaya Street, 141А, этаж цокольный
  • Lombard-Ekspress
    Photos
    Lombard-Ekspress (Michurinskaya Street, 141А), pawnshop
    Lombard-Ekspress
    Rating 4.3
    38 ratings
    38 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Pawnshop, buying gold and jewelry
    Michurinskaya Street, 141А, этаж 2
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Tambov Oblast · Tambov
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement