Lesnaya Street, 13

Lesnaya Street, 13, Tsentralny zhiloy rayon, Sarapul, Udmurtian Republic, 427967
Coordinates:
56.473361, 53.782100
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Museums
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Лесная улица
192 m
4
Лесная улицаДетская городская больницаПлощадь МужестваУлица ГагаринаАвтовокзал
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sarapul 427967
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sarapul 427967 (Sarapul, Tsentralny zhiloy rayon, Lesnaya Street, 13), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sarapul 427967
    Rating 4.4
    221 rating
    221 rating
    Closed until 09:00
    Post office
    Sarapul, Tsentralny zhiloy rayon, Lesnaya Street, 13
  • Obosoblennoe podrazdelenie Ufns Rossii po Udmurtskoj Respublike V g. Sarapul
    Photos
    Obosoblennoe podrazdelenie Ufns Rossii po Udmurtskoj Respublike V g. Sarapul (Sarapul, Azina Street, 44), tax auditing
    Obosoblennoe podrazdelenie Ufns Rossii po Udmurtskoj Respublike V g. Sarapul
    Closed until 09:00
    Tax auditing
    Sarapul, Azina Street, 44
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sarapul 427967
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sarapul 427967 (Tsentralny zhiloy rayon, Lesnaya Street, 13), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sarapul 427967
    Rating 4.4
    221 rating
    221 rating
    Closed until 09:00
    Post office
    Tsentralny zhiloy rayon, Lesnaya Street, 13
  • Post Bank
    Photos
    Post Bank (Tsentralny zhiloy rayon, Lesnaya Street, 13), banking service point
    3
    Post Bank
    Rating 4.2
    22 ratings
    22 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Banking service point
    Tsentralny zhiloy rayon, Lesnaya Street, 13
  • Unistream
    Photos
    Unistream (Tsentralny zhiloy rayon, Lesnaya Street, 13), money transfers
    Unistream
    Closed until 09:00
    Tsentralny zhiloy rayon, Lesnaya Street, 13
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Udmurt Republic · Sarapul
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement