Stepnaya ulitsa, 21/3

Stepnaya ulitsa, 21/3, Balakovo, Saratov Region, 413864
Coordinates:
52.020552, 47.837355
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

11-й микрорайон
4
11-й микрорайонЗамокМилена10-й микрорайонРынок Дон
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Mfc Moi dokumenty
    Mfc Moi dokumenty
    Open until 20:00
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Balakovo, ulitsa Lenina, 91
  • Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 2 po Saratovskoy oblasti
    Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 2 po Saratovskoy oblasti
    Shut down
    Tax auditing
    Balakovo, Stepnaya ulitsa, 2
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Kit
    Photos
    Kit (Stepnaya ulitsa, 21/3), furniture store
    Kit
    Rating 4.6
    377 ratings
    377 ratings
    Open until 19:00
    Furniture store, custom furniture
    Stepnaya ulitsa, 21/3
  • Angstrem
    Photos
    Angstrem (Stepnaya ulitsa, 21/3), furniture store
    Angstrem
    Open until 19:00
    Furniture store, Kitchen Furniture
    Stepnaya ulitsa, 21/3
  • Moon
    Photos
    Moon (Stepnaya ulitsa, 21/3), furniture store
    Moon
    Rating 4.1
    8 ratings
    8 ratings
    Open until 19:00
    Furniture store, upholstered furniture
    Stepnaya ulitsa, 21/3, этаж 1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Saratov Oblast · Balakovo
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement