Khudayberdina Street, 150А

Khudayberdina Street, 150А, Sterlitamak, Republic of Bashkortostan, 453121
Coordinates:
53.633793, 55.923396
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Museums
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Дом Радио
223 m
4
Дом РадиоУлица ДружбыПроспект ЛенинаДК СинтезкаучукБашкирская гимназия
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Territorialny uchastok po Sterlitamakskomu rayonu Mezhrayonnoy Ifns Rossii № 3 po Respublike Bashkortostan
    Photos
    Territorialny uchastok po Sterlitamakskomu rayonu Mezhrayonnoy Ifns Rossii № 3 po Respublike Bashkortostan (Sterlitamak, Oktyabrya Avenue, 34), tax auditing
    Territorialny uchastok po Sterlitamakskomu rayonu Mezhrayonnoy Ifns Rossii № 3 po Respublike Bashkortostan
    Closed until 09:00
    Tax auditing
    Sterlitamak, Oktyabrya Avenue, 34
  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sterlitamak 453121
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sterlitamak 453121 (Sterlitamak, ulitsa Shaymuratova, 7Б), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sterlitamak 453121
    Rating 4.2
    489 ratings
    489 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Post office
    Sterlitamak, ulitsa Shaymuratova, 7Б
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Wildberries
    Photos
    Wildberries (Khudayberdina Street, 150А), point of delivery
    Wildberries
    Rating 4.9
    160 ratings
    160 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Point of delivery
    Khudayberdina Street, 150А, этаж 1
    Special offer
  • Chizhik
    Photos
    Chizhik (Khudayberdina Street, 150А), supermarket
    Chizhik
    Rating 4.5
    773 ratings
    773 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Khudayberdina Street, 150А, этаж 1
    Special offer: Заказывайте по-умному в Чижике!
  • Четыре Четверти
    Photos
    Четыре Четверти (Khudayberdina Street, 150А), music school
    Четыре Четверти
    Rating 4.5
    12 ratings
    12 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Music school
    Khudayberdina Street, 150А, офис 3
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Republic of Bashkortostan · Sterlitamak
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement