Pavlovskoe Highway, 101

Pavlovskoe Highway, 101, Pushkin, St. Petersburg, 196602
Coordinates:
59.694154, 30.428661
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Главная улица
228 m
4
Главная улицаМалиновская улицаПавловскВокзал ПавловскУлица Ломоносова, 19
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 2 po Sankt-Peterburgu
    Photos
    Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 2 po Sankt-Peterburgu (Pushkin, Malaya Street, 16), tax auditing
    Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 2 po Sankt-Peterburgu
    Closed until 09:00
    Tax auditing
    Pushkin, Malaya Street, 16
  • Отделение почтовой связи № 196602
    Photos
    Отделение почтовой связи № 196602 (Pushkin, Pavlovskoe Highway, 41/2), post office
    Отделение почтовой связи № 196602
    Rating 4.5
    1024 ratings
    1024 ratings
    Closed until 10:00
    Post office
    Pushkin, Pavlovskoe Highway, 41/2
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Ветеринарная клиника Сложного случая
    Photos
    Ветеринарная клиника Сложного случая (Pavlovskoe Highway, 101), veterinary clinic
    Ветеринарная клиника Сложного случая
    Rating 4.8
    541 rating
    (541)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    24 hours
    Veterinary clinic, veterinary laboratory
    Pavlovskoe Highway, 101
  • Бери заряд
    Photos
    Бери заряд (Pavlovskoe Highway, 101), power bank rental
    Бери заряд
    24 hours
    Power bank rental
    Pavlovskoe Highway, 101, Ветеринарная клиника Доктора Сотникова,На ресепшене
  • Poisk
    Photos
    Poisk (Pavlovskoe Highway, 101), veterinary laboratory
    Poisk
    24 hours
    Veterinary laboratory
    Pavlovskoe Highway, 101
  • Maps · Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad Oblast · Saint Petersburg · Pushkin
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement