Sovetskaya Street, 8

Sovetskaya Street, 8, Yegoryevsk, Moscow Region, 140301
Coordinates:
55.390215, 39.024702
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Workers Welfare Improvement Fund
150 m
4
Workers Welfare Improvement FundGardeningСеверный переулокNunnery saint TrinityМебельная фабрика
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Post office № 140301
    Photos
    Post office № 140301 (Yegoryevsk, Sovetskaya Street, 84), post office
    Post office № 140301
    Rating 4.7
    519 ratings
    519 ratings
    Closed until 09:00
    Post office
    Yegoryevsk, Sovetskaya Street, 84
  • Ifns Rossii po g. Yegoryevsku Moskovskoy oblasti
    Photos
    Ifns Rossii po g. Yegoryevsku Moskovskoy oblasti (Yegoryevsk, Aleksandra Nevskogo Street, 7/62), tax auditing
    Ifns Rossii po g. Yegoryevsku Moskovskoy oblasti
    Shut down
    Tax auditing
    Yegoryevsk, Aleksandra Nevskogo Street, 7/62
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Shaurma u Nazara
    Photos
    Shaurma u Nazara (Sovetskaya Street, 8), fast food
    39
    Shaurma u Nazara
    Rating 4.9
    1111 ratings
    1111 ratings
    Closed until Tuesday
    Fast food, confectionary
    Sovetskaya Street, 8, этаж 1
  • Goryachiye tury
    Photos
    Goryachiye tury (Sovetskaya Street, 8), travel agency
    Goryachiye tury
    Rating 4.0
    9 ratings
    9 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Travel agency
    Sovetskaya Street, 8, помещение 19
  • Kadastr nedvizhimosti
    Photos
    Kadastr nedvizhimosti (Sovetskaya Street, 8), cadastral works
    Kadastr nedvizhimosti
    Rating 4.7
    68 ratings
    68 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Cadastral works
    Sovetskaya Street, 8, этаж 1
    Special offer
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Moscow and Moscow Oblast · Egorievsk
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement