Sovetskaya Street, 63

Sovetskaya Street, 63, Bronnitsy, Moscow Region, 140170
Coordinates:
55.425481, 38.266093
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Appliance repair
ATM
Cafe
Coffee machine
Coffee shop
Diagnostic center
Electronics store
Health products
Household appliances store
Medical center, clinic
Medical laboratory
Medical supply store
Optics
Pharmacy
Phone repair
Repair of glasses
Shopping mall
  • Torgovy tsentr Bronnitsky Passazh
    Photos
    Torgovy tsentr Bronnitsky Passazh (Sovetskaya Street, 63), shopping mall
    3
    Torgovy tsentr Bronnitsky Passazh
    Rating 4.0
    169 ratings
    169 ratings
    Open until 21:00
    Shopping mall
  • Spektr
    Photos
    Spektr (Sovetskaya Street, 63), phone repair
    4
    Spektr
    Rating 5.0
    116 ratings
    116 ratings
    Open until 18:00
    Phone repair
  • Stolichki
    Photos
    Stolichki (Sovetskaya Street, 63), pharmacy
    Stolichki
    Open until 22:00
  • Invitro
    Photos
    Invitro (Sovetskaya Street, 63), medical laboratory
    Invitro
    Rating 4.7
    234 ratings
    (234)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 17:00
    Medical laboratory
    Special offer: Оцените уровень витамина D и минералов со скидкой 15% до 15.11
  • Optik-A
    Photos
    Optik-A (Bronnitsy, Sovetskaya Street, 63), optics
    Optik-A
    Rating 4.4
    62 ratings
    62 ratings
    Open until 8:00 PM
    Optics, repair of glasses
    этаж 1
    Special offer
  • Coffeeynya № 1
    Photos
    Coffeeynya № 1 (Sovetskaya Street, 63), coffee shop
    22
    Coffeeynya № 1
    Rating 4.0
    65 ratings
    65 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Coffee shop, cafe
  • СберБанк
    Photos
    СберБанк (Sovetskaya Street, 63), atm
    СберБанк
    Open until 21:00
  • Take&Wake Coffee
    Photos
    Take&Wake Coffee (Sovetskaya Street, 63), coffee machine
    Take&Wake Coffee
    Open until 21:00
    Coffee machine
  • МастерПлюс
    МастерПлюс
    Business hours unknown
    Appliance repair
    1. 1
    2. 2