Beketova Street, 13

Beketova Street, 13, Nizhniy Novgorod, 603057
Coordinates:
56.290609, 43.998126
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Accessories for doors
ATM
Bathroom furniture
Ceramic tile
Coffee machine
Curtains, curtain rods
Decorative coatings
Doors
Facades and facade systems
Flooring
Hardware store
Interior design
Laminate
Lamps
Light engineering
Medical center, clinic
Paintwork materials
Parquet
Partition systems
Photo wallpapers and murals
Plumbing shop
Translucent constructions
Wallpaper store
Wi-Fi hotspot
  • Decor 360
    Photos
    Decor 360 (Beketova Street, 13), decorative coatings
    Decor 360
    Rating 4.4
    29 ratings
    29 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Decorative coatings
    fl. 2
  • Vtb Bank
    Photos
    Vtb Bank (Nizhniy Novgorod, Beketova Street, 13), bank
    Vtb Bank
    Rating 4.3
    600 ratings
    600 ratings
    Open until 7:00 PM
    Bank
    floor 1
    Special offer: Дебетовая карта ВТБ. Кешбэк до 3000 ₽ в категориях на выбор
  • Glass Style
    Photos
    Glass Style (Beketova Street, 13), glass, glass products
    54
    Glass Style
    Rating 4.3
    5 ratings
    5 ratings
    Open until 19:30
    Glass, glass products
    floor 3
  • High End center Alps
    Photos
    High End center Alps (Nizhniy Novgorod, Beketova Street, 13), electronics store
    High End center Alps
    Rating 4.3
    23 ratings
    23 ratings
    Open until 9:00 PM
    Electronics store
    fl. 2B
  • Eurodecor
    Photos
    Eurodecor (Beketova Street, 13), wallpaper store
    39
    Eurodecor
    Rating 4.3
    7 ratings
    7 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Wallpaper store
    floor 2
  • Azbuka kamnya
    Photos
    Azbuka kamnya (Beketova Street, 13), claddings
    Azbuka kamnya
    Rating 4.3
    20 ratings
    20 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Claddings
    floor 2
  • Сантехлюкс
    Photos
    Сантехлюкс (Nizhniy Novgorod, Beketova Street, 13), plumbing shop
    Сантехлюкс
    Rating 4.2
    305 ratings
    305 ratings
    Open until 8:00 PM
    Plumbing shop
    fl. 2
    Special offer: Скидка на сантехнику до 50%
  • Berserker
    Photos
    Berserker (Beketova Street, 13), doors
    Berserker
    Rating 4.2
    10 ratings
    10 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Doors
    floor 3
  • Academy
    Photos
    Academy (Beketova Street, 13), doors
    Academy
    Rating 4.2
    83 ratings
    83 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Doors, partition systems
    floor 3
  • Bank Vtb
    Photos
    Bank Vtb (Beketova Street, 13), atm
    Bank Vtb
    Open until 19:00
    fl. 1
    Special offer: Дебетовая карта ВТБ. Кешбэк до 3000 ₽ в категориях на выбор
  • Геометрия
    Photos
    Геометрия (Beketova Street, 13), claddings
    17
    Геометрия
    Rating 4.2
    4 ratings
    4 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Claddings
    floor 2
  • Weststyle
    Photos
    Weststyle (Beketova Street, 13), doors
    Weststyle
    Rating 4.2
    23 ratings
    23 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Doors
    floor 3
  • MaxDar Coffee
    Photos
    MaxDar Coffee (Beketova Street, 13), cafe
    64
    MaxDar Coffee
    Rating 4.2
    31 rating
    31 rating
    Open until 19:00
    Cafe, coffee to go
    floor 2
  • Kerama Marazzi
    Photos
    Kerama Marazzi (Beketova Street, 13), ceramic tile
    Kerama Marazzi
    Rating 4.1
    36 ratings
    36 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Ceramic tile
    floor 2
    Special offer: Визуализация вашего будущего интерьера!
  • Quest Doors
    Photos
    Quest Doors (Beketova Street, 13), doors
    20
    Quest Doors
    Rating 4.1
    6 ratings
    6 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Doors, accessories for doors
    floor 3
  • Marmobella
    Photos
    Marmobella (Beketova Street, 13), claddings
    29
    Marmobella
    Rating 4.1
    6 ratings
    6 ratings
    Open until 19:00
    Claddings
    floor 2
  • New Ceramics
    Photos
    New Ceramics (Beketova Street, 13), ceramic tile
    New Ceramics
    Rating 4.0
    12 ratings
    12 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Ceramic tile
    floor 2
  • Kotto design
    Photos
    Kotto design (Nizhniy Novgorod, Beketova Street, 13), plumbing shop
    Kotto design
    Rating 4.0
    12 ratings
    12 ratings
    Open until 8:00 PM
    Plumbing shop
    floor 2
  • Сантехлюкс
    Photos
    Сантехлюкс (Nizhniy Novgorod, Beketova Street, 13), plumbing shop
    Сантехлюкс
    Rating 4.0
    16 ratings
    16 ratings
    Open until 8:00 PM
    Plumbing shop
    floor 0
    Special offer: Скидка на сантехнику до 50%
  • Новые двери
    Photos
    Новые двери (Beketova Street, 13), doors
    35
    Новые двери
    Rating 4.0
    14 ratings
    14 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Doors, glass doors
    floor 3
  • Гардиан
    Photos
    Гардиан (Beketova Street, 13), doors
    Гардиан
    Rating 3.9
    5 ratings
    5 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Doors
    floor 3
  • New Ceramics
    Photos
    New Ceramics (Beketova Street, 13), ceramic tile
    New Ceramics
    Rating 3.9
    15 ratings
    15 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Ceramic tile
    floor 0
  • СБС Стоун
    Photos
    СБС Стоун (Beketova Street, 13), stairs and stair railings
    28
    СБС Стоун
    Rating 3.8
    23 ratings
    23 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Stairs and stair railings
    floor 2B
  • Двери под ключ
    Photos
    Двери под ключ (Beketova Street, 13), doors
    Двери под ключ
    Rating 3.5
    7 ratings
    7 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Doors, accessories for doors
    floor 3
  • Yandex Market
    Photos
    Yandex Market (Beketova Street, 13), parcel automat
    Yandex Market
    Rating 3.3
    11 ratings
    11 ratings
    Open until 20:00
    Parcel automat
    floor 3
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5
    6. 6
    7. 7