Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2

Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2, Saint Petersburg, 197374
Coordinates:
59.993622, 30.244632
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Advertising agency
Audit company
Auto parts and auto goods store
Beauty salon
Club for children and teenagers
Construction and finishing works
Construction company
Containers
Cosmetology
Credit broker
Design institute
Electric heaters
Electric motors
Electrical products
Electronic devices and components
Electronics store
Furniture factory
Haulage
Heating equipment and systems
Industrial enterprise
Industrial equipment
Intercoms
Interior design
Light engineering
Light industry equipment
Logistics company
Massage salon
Mortgage agency
Oil and gas equipment
Real estate agency
Rental of construction and special equipment
Security and alarm systems
Tax consultants
Taxi
Textile company
Water filters
Water treatment facilities and equipment
Web design studio
  • ИнжБалтСистемс
    ИнжБалтСистемс
    Business hours unknown
    Diamond cutting
    офис 279
  • Sinus-Jevi
    Photos
    Sinus-Jevi (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), electric heaters
    Sinus-Jevi
    Opens in 27 min
    Electric heaters
  • АкваТрейд
    АкваТрейд
    Open until 17:00
    Water filters
  • Политех-проект
    Политех-проект
    Opens in 27 min
    Engineering
  • Промэл
    Photos
    Промэл (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), mining equipment
    92
    Промэл
    Open until 19:00
    Mining equipment
  • Ice-techno
    Photos
    Ice-techno (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), industrial refrigeration equipment
    Ice-techno
    Open until 18:00
    Industrial refrigeration equipment
  • Горизонт
    Photos
    Горизонт (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), software companies
    Горизонт
    Open until 19:00
    Software companies
  • Инструментальная промышленность
    Инструментальная промышленность
    Business hours unknown
    Tool industry
  • АНК Консалтинг
    Photos
    АНК Консалтинг (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), legal services
    АНК Консалтинг
    24 hours
    Legal services
    этаж 3, офис 305/5
  • It-2b
    It-2b
    Opens in 27 min
    IT company
  • Institutul de Urbanism
    Photos
    Institutul de Urbanism (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), cadastral works
    Institutul de Urbanism
    Open until 18:00
    Cadastral works
  • Global Finance
    Photos
    Global Finance (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), accountants
    Global Finance
    Open until 18:00
    Accountants, tax consultants
    этаж 2, офис 200
  • Аллюр
    Аллюр
    Open until 17:00
    Freight forwarding
  • Nexen Plastics
    Photos
    Nexen Plastics (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), polymeric materials
    3
    Nexen Plastics
    Open until 18:00
    Polymeric materials
  • Точка Wi-Fi
    Точка Wi-Fi
    Open until 18:00
    Wi-Fi hotspot
    Академия вкуса
  • Excabel
    Photos
    Excabel (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), electric heaters
    Excabel
    Open until 18:00
    Electric heaters
  • Купи машину
    Photos
    Купи машину (Saint Petersburg, Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), vehicle inspection station
    Купи машину
    Open until 9:00 PM
    Vehicle Inspection station
    Special offer
  • БСС Инвест
    Photos
    БСС Инвест (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), distributors of cosmetics and household chemicals
    БСС Инвест
    Open until 18:00
    Distributors of cosmetics and household chemicals
    офис 286
  • We-Vibe
    Photos
    We-Vibe (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), sex shop
    We-Vibe
    This business moved
    Sex shop
  • Ne. Studio
    Photos
    Ne. Studio (Saint Petersburg, Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), cosmetology
    45
    Ne. Studio
    This business moved
    Cosmetology, permanent makeup studio
  • Merricks Technology Investment Consulting LLC
    Photos
    Merricks Technology Investment Consulting LLC (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), investment company
    Merricks Technology Investment Consulting LLC
    Business hours unknown
    Investment company
  • Массон ГРУП
    Массон ГРУП
    Open until 19:00
    этаж 4, офис 454
  • Янус
    Photos
    Янус (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), translation agency
    3
    Янус
    Open until 18:00
    Translation agency
  • Td Acoustic constructions
    Photos
    Td Acoustic constructions (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), insulation materials
    Td Acoustic constructions
    Open until 18:00
    Insulation materials
  • Технолоджик Групп
    Photos
    Технолоджик Групп (Staroderevenskaya Street, 11к2), industrial equipment
    Технолоджик Групп
    Opens in 27 min
    Industrial equipment
    перед посещением - позвонить по указанному в контактах номеру), офис 229
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5
    6. 6