Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77

Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77, Saint Petersburg
Coordinates:
59.987258, 30.334598
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
All categories
Bathhouse
Cafe
Children's developmental center
Coffee shop
Coffee to go
Conference and meeting hall
Cosmetology
Courses and master classes
Coworking
Dance school
Darkstore
Food and lunch delivery
Food delivery
Grocery
Housing complex
Internet marketing
Library
Maintenance of electricity networks
Nail salon
Pharmacy
Point of delivery
Power bank rental
Retreat center
Sauna
Software companies
Stretching
Tobacco and smoking accessories shop
Upholstered furniture
Vape shop
Wall and roof panels
Yoga
  • Россети Ленэнерго
    Россети Ленэнерго
    Business hours unknown
    Maintenance of electricity networks
  • Kiberone
    Photos
    Kiberone (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77), computer courses
    Kiberone
    Open until 20:00
    Computer courses
    класс в библиотеке Азарт
  • Бери заряд
    Photos
    Бери заряд (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77), power bank rental
    Бери заряд
    Open until 23:00
    Power bank rental
    Магнит,На клиентском столике, у входа
  • Точка Wi-Fi
    Точка Wi-Fi
    Open until 23:00
    Wi-Fi hotspot
    ДЕД ХО
  • AnaBioS
    Photos
    AnaBioS (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77), courses and master classes
    2
    AnaBioS
    Business hours unknown
    Courses and master classes
  • Бери заряд
    Photos
    Бери заряд (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77), power bank rental
    Бери заряд
    Open until 21:00
    Power bank rental
    На витрине, магазин Табак
  • Kolibri
    Photos
    Kolibri (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77), software companies
    2
    Kolibri
    Business hours unknown
    Software companies, internet marketing
  • Самокат
    Photos
    Самокат (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77), food delivery
    2
    Самокат
    Business hours unknown
    Food delivery
  • T&w Coffee Co
    Photos
    T&w Coffee Co (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77), coffee to go
    6
    T&w Coffee Co
    Open until 22:00
    Coffee to go
  • Ozon
    Photos
    Ozon (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77/7), point of delivery
    Ozon
    Open until 21:00
    Point of delivery
  • Ozon
    Photos
    Ozon (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77), point of delivery
    Ozon
    Open until 21:00
    Point of delivery
  • Бери заряд
    Photos
    Бери заряд (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77/7), power bank rental
    Бери заряд
    Open until 22:00
    Power bank rental
    ВкусВилл,При входе справа
  • Академия Хечхог
    Photos
    Академия Хечхог (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77), computer courses
    Академия Хечхог
    Open until 21:00
    Computer courses
    офис 140Н
  • Прамана
    Photos
    Прамана (Bolshoy Sampsonievskiy Avenue, 77), yoga
    4
    Прамана
    Open until 22:00
    Yoga
    1. 1
    2. 2